Total Badges3919,685 XP
Normal3794.9% of total
Foil25.1% of total
Special1230.8% of total
94.9%Normal
Normal
3794.9%
Foil
25.1%
Special
1230.8%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 1100 XPNormal
Gunmetal
205.6K15.1KJul 2026
Gray, Silver, Black, Cyan, Onyx, Aquamarine
Outline · Cross · Metallic · Geometric · Reflection · Digital

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 118346 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPEvent

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal
Ancient Pseudoscience Station
252.7K37.3KMar 2023
Gray, Indigo, Black, Purple, Melanzane
Ancient Artifact · Ancient · Stone Building · Stone Tablet

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 212,100 XPSale

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 404,000 XPEvent
Winter Collection - 2022 40
518.8K63.2KJan 2023
Pale Yellow, Orange, Yellow, Gold, Brown, Lemon Chiffon, Goldenrod, Coffee
Badge · Steam Logo · Golden Frame · Circular Emblem

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal
Crewmate of the Year
188.8K31.1KDec 2022
Yellow, Amber, Brown, Lemon Chiffon, Goldenrod
Astronaut · Badge · Sparkles · Crewmate

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal
Astral
233.1K34.2KDec 2022
Bronze, Brown, Pale Brown, Coffee
Bird · Dragon · Gold · Badge · Phoenix · Laurel Wreath

Lv 4400 XPEvent

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1391,139 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 3500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 3150 XPNormal





























