Total Badges8218,789 XP
Normal8097.6% of total
Foil22.4% of total
Special2125.6% of total
97.6%Normal
Normal
8097.6%
Foil
22.4%
Special
2125.6%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 4400 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 138369 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 101,000 XPEvent
Summer Collection - 2025 9
290.1K0Jul 2025
Pale Orange, Green, Light Green, Orange, Tan, Blue, Purple
Circle · Bird

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 121,200 XPEvent

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 101,000 XPSale

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal
2–32 of 82













































