106

106

Level

687 XP to next

Rank icon#109,078
413 XP1,100 XP

59

Games

41 to next badge

Rank icon#1,217,237
Current100 games

6

Years

223 days to next badge

2020
Current anniversaryNext anniversary

Most Played

Top games by playtime
Counter-Strike 27,193 hrsCounter-Strike 2

Counter-Strike 2

7,193 hrs

Phasmophobia4,182 hrsPhasmophobia

Phasmophobia

4,182 hrs

Deceit4,176 hrsDeceit

Deceit

4,176 hrs

Apex Legends4,164 hrsApex Legends

Apex Legends

4,164 hrs

Aimlabs4,161 hrsAimlabs

Aimlabs

4,161 hrs

Business Tour - Online Multiplayer Board Game4,154 hrsBusiness Tour - Online Multiplayer Board Game

Business Tour - Online Multiplayer Board Game

4,154 hrs

Dota 24,154 hrsDota 2

Dota 2

4,154 hrs

PC Creator - PC Building Simulator4,138 hrsPC Creator - PC Building Simulator

PC Creator - PC Building Simulator

4,138 hrs

PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS2,717 hrsPUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS

PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS

2,717 hrs

Counter-Strike2,613 hrsCounter-Strike

Counter-Strike

2,613 hrs

Top XP Badges

The 5 highest XP badges

Level progression

Visual representation of XP progress over time

Badge Crafting Activity

Badges crafted per year and per month

Badges crafted all time: 135

Leaderboard Rankings

World ranks across all leaderboards
World
Leaderboard
Value

We use essential cookies to run the site. We count page views without cookies and without your account. Optional analytics link your visits to your account. No ads, no data selling. Privacy policy