Most Played
Top games by playtimeCounter-Strike 27,193 hrs

Counter-Strike 2
7,193 hrs
Phasmophobia4,182 hrs

Phasmophobia
4,182 hrs
Deceit4,176 hrs

Deceit
4,176 hrs
Apex Legends4,164 hrs

Apex Legends
4,164 hrs
Aimlabs4,161 hrs

Aimlabs
4,161 hrs
Business Tour - Online Multiplayer Board Game4,154 hrs

Business Tour - Online Multiplayer Board Game
4,154 hrs
Dota 24,154 hrs

Dota 2
4,154 hrs
PC Creator - PC Building Simulator4,138 hrs

PC Creator - PC Building Simulator
4,138 hrs
PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS2,717 hrs

PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS
2,717 hrs
Counter-Strike2,613 hrs

Counter-Strike
2,613 hrs
