Total Badges4627,544 XP
Normal4597.8% of total
Foil12.2% of total
Special2350.0% of total
97.8%Normal
Normal
4597.8%
Foil
12.2%
Special
2350.0%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 53254 XPNormal

Lv 404,000 XPEvent
Winter Collection - 2025 40
939.9K92.1KFeb 2026
Pale Yellow, Yellow, Light Cyan, Cyan, Wine, Goldenrod
House · Light Bulb · Circular Badge · Winter

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 404,000 XPEvent
Summer Collection - 2024 40
624.4K71.4KAug 2024
Pink, Light Cyan, Light Sky Blue, Cyan, Blue, Purple, Lavender Purple, Aquamarine
Cute · Turtle · Turtle Shell

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale

Lv 212,100 XPEvent

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 252,500 XPEvent

Lv 171,700 XPEvent

Lv 40 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2021 - Classic Edition
1.3M138.0KNov 2021
Pink, Amber, White
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 4100 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2021
1.3M138.1KNov 2021
Orange Red, Green, Light Green, Orange, Cyan, Teal
Event Badge · Face · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 330 XPNormal

Lv 202,000 XPEvent
Summer Collection - 2021 - Level 20
474.1K54.4KJul 2021
Indigo, Blue, Purple, Iris, Green Blue
Octopus · Night · Circle Badge · Round Badge

Lv 1100 XPEvent

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale

Lv 4100 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2020
1.5M206.6KNov 2020
Yellow, Gold, White
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPSale
Summer Road Trip Lvl 2
234.2K15.3KJun 2020
Red, Black, Melanzane, Wine
Fire · Campfire · Circular Badge · Adventure

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal
240.8K35.3KJun 2020
Orange Red, Orange, Black, White
Square · Explosion · Rocket · Icon

Lv 1100 XPNormal
219.8K19.6KJun 2020
Gray, Silver, Black, Onyx
Shield · Badge · Sci-Fi · Blue Glow

Lv 110 XPNormal

Lv 202,000 XPEvent
Level 20
791.5K84.2KJun 2020
Gray, Green, Silver, Bronze, Yellow, Moss Green, Brown, Goldenrod, Coffee
Nature · Badge · Plants · Garden

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Basic
117.6K7.8KJun 2020
Light Cyan, Deep Sky Blue, Cyan, White, Teal, Blue, Aquamarine
Glowing · Triangle · Crystal · Diamond · Geometric

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 3500 XPNormal

Lv 6300 XPNormal
































