Total Badges4611,816 XP
Normal4291.3% of total
Foil48.7% of total
Special2145.7% of total
91.3%Normal
Normal
4291.3%
Foil
48.7%
Special
2145.7%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 230476 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 4100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 6600 XPEvent

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 4100 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2023
1.7M202.0KNov 2023
Orange, White, Purple
Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 5500 XPNormal
LilycleRS Lv5
296130Oct 2023
Pale Yellow, Indigo, Yellow, Navy, Tan, Black, Light Sky Blue, Gold, Amber, Cyan, White, Blue, Purple, Melanzane, Light Tan
Anime Girl · Two Characters

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 3300 XPSale

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 4100 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2022
1.3M180.5KNov 2022
Light Sky Blue, White, Blue
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 1100 XPSale

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 10250 XPNormal
Clorthax's Paradox Party Badge
4.5M295.8KJun 2022
Green, Magenta, Deep Pink
Event Badge · Retro · Face · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 40 XPNormal

Lv 4100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
The Gorilla Scientist
1.4M116.8KJun 2021
Green, Moss Green
Event Badge · Gorilla · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 3500 XPNormal

Lv 220 XPNormal

Lv 27270 XPNormal

Lv 6300 XPNormal


























