Last refreshed 2 months ago
Total Badges375,340 XP
Normal3697.3% of total
Foil12.7% of total
Special2259.5% of total
97.3%Normal
Normal
3697.3%
Foil
12.7%
Special
2259.5%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 1100 XPEvent

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 19180 XPNormal

Lv 110 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPEvent
Summer Collection - 2025 1
804.6K22.6KJul 2025
Pale Orange, Green, Orange, Moss Green, Magenta
Circle · Plants

Lv 5500 XPNormal
Crewmate of the Year
189.1K31.9KJan 2025
Yellow, Amber, Brown, Lemon Chiffon, Goldenrod
Astronaut · Badge · Sparkles · Crewmate

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPEvent

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPEvent

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPEvent
Summer Collection - 2024 1
479.4K22.2KJul 2024
Light Cyan, Deep Sky Blue, Cyan, Blue, Green Blue
Goggles · swim cap

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Steel Racer
301.4K24.9KMar 2024
Black, Cyan, White, White Smoke, Aquamarine
Racing · Wings · Circle Badge · Character Head

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPEvent
Winter Sale 2023 - Level 1
656.2K56.4KJan 2024
Light Sky Blue, Blue, Purple, Lavender Purple, Green Blue
Pixel Art · Badge · Lamp

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPEvent
Winter Collection - 2023 1
488.7K23.4KJan 2024
Pale Yellow, Tan, Brown, Blue, Iris, Pale Brown, Green Blue
Circle · Cookie

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPEvent
Summer Collection - 2023 - Level 1
343.0K20.1KJul 2023
Green, Light Cyan, Light Sky Blue, Cyan, Blue, Electric Green
Sunglasses

Lv 1100 XPSale

Lv 1100 XPEvent
Winter Collection - 2022 1
422.6K22.1KMay 2023
Green, Light Green, Black, Onyx, Viridian
Badge · safety pin · sewing · thread

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale

Lv 1100 XPSale
Steam Awards 2021 - 1
1.3M105.4KJan 2022
Orange Red, Orange, Pink, Purple, Iris, Lavender Purple
Colorful Pattern · Circular Badge · Abstract Art

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPEvent
Summer Collection - 2021 - Level 1
324.6K20.2KAug 2021
Pale Yellow, Silver, Yellow, Tan, Light Sky Blue, Blue, Platinum, Light Tan, Pale Brown
Circle · Beach · Shell · Circular Badge · Circle Badge

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 3500 XPNormal

Lv 7350 XPNormal


























