Total Badges5015,930 XP
Normal4896.0% of total
Foil24.0% of total
Special2346.0% of total

Type breakdown

Normal, foil and special badge split
96.0%Normal
Normal
4896.0%
Foil
24.0%
Special
2346.0%

Level distribution

Top 10 badge levels by completion count

Scarcity

Badges grouped by owner count
Muramasa
Lv 2200 XPNormal

Muramasa

664.9K19.3KAug 2026
Deep Sky Blue, Light Sky Blue, Blue
Sword · Weapons
Private
Lv 1100 XPNormal

Private

557.5K38.8KAug 2026
Gray, Bronze, Brown
Military · Chevron · Badge
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2025
Lv 125 XPNormal

Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2025

7.2M36.1KNov 2025

No tags available

Steam Year In Review 2024
Lv 150 XPNormal

Steam Year In Review 2024

37.4M1.5MDec 2024
Red, Gray, Cyan, Teal, Platinum, Rose Gold
Steam Logo · 2024
Steam Year In Review 2023
Lv 150 XPNormal

Steam Year In Review 2023

40.0M1.6MDec 2023
Indigo, Orange, White, Purple
Event Badge · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Steam Replay 2022
Lv 150 XPNormal

Steam Replay 2022

79.0M2.5MJan 2023
Magenta, Hot Pink, White, Blue, Purple
Steam · Event Badge · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2022
Lv 4100 XPNormal

Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2022

1.3M177.6KNov 2022
Light Sky Blue, White, Blue
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Community Contributor
Lv 330 XPNormal

Community Contributor

6.6M0Jun 2022
Red, Navy, Dark Red, Blue
Steam · Seal
Steam Awards 2021 - 1
Lv 1100 XPSale

Steam Awards 2021 - 1

1.3M104.8KJan 2022
Orange Red, Orange, Pink, Purple, Iris, Lavender Purple
Colorful Pattern · Circular Badge · Abstract Art
Light Anti-Tank Rifleman
Lv 3300 XPNormal

Light Anti-Tank Rifleman

56.3K1.1KJul 2021
Pale Orange, Bronze, Orange, Tan, White, Brown
Outline · Diamond · Missiles · Ammo
Summer Sale 2021 - Lvl 1
Lv 1100 XPSale

Summer Sale 2021 - Lvl 1

667.1K60.7KJun 2021
Cyan, Teal, Blue, Green Blue
Space · Planet · Circular Frame · Planets
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2020
Lv 375 XPNormal

Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2020

2.2M37.3KNov 2020
Yellow, Gold, White
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Level 20
Lv 202,000 XPEvent
791.5K89.6KSep 2020
Gray, Green, Silver, Bronze, Yellow, Moss Green, Brown, Goldenrod, Coffee
Nature · Badge · Plants · Garden
Professional Caveman
Lv 5500 XPNormal

Professional Caveman

358.6K52.0KJun 2020
Pale Yellow, Yellow, Brown
Fire · Flames · Campfire
Gem Maker
Lv 1100 XPNormal

Gem Maker

31.9M1.6MJun 2020
Red, Green, Light Green, Tan, Cyan
Event Badge · Gem
Community Leader
Lv 3500 XPNormal

Community Leader

12.2M1.2MJun 2020
Gray, Pale Yellow, Yellow, Black
Circle · Coin

We use essential cookies to run the site. We count page views without cookies and without your account. Optional analytics link your visits to your account. No ads, no data selling. Privacy policy