Last refreshed 6 days ago
Total Badges5015,930 XP
Normal4896.0% of total
Foil24.0% of total
Special2346.0% of total
96.0%Normal
Normal
4896.0%
Foil
24.0%
Special
2346.0%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 125 XPNormal

Lv 7700 XPEvent
Summer Collection - 2025 7
325.0K6.3KSep 2025
Pale Orange, Orange, Light Sky Blue, Brown, Blue
Circle · Bird · Eagle

Lv 1100 XPEvent

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 121,200 XPEvent

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 4100 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2022
1.3M177.6KNov 2022
Light Sky Blue, White, Blue
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 9900 XPEvent

Lv 330 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 191,900 XPEvent
Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
258.5K19.4KFeb 2022
Gray, Silver, Yellow, Tan, Gold, Brown, Coffee
Military · Star · Metal · Metallic · Badge · Emboss

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale
Steam Awards 2021 - 1
1.3M104.8KJan 2022
Orange Red, Orange, Pink, Purple, Iris, Lavender Purple
Colorful Pattern · Circular Badge · Abstract Art

Lv 4400 XPEvent

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale
Summer Sale 2021 - Lvl 1
667.1K60.7KJun 2021
Cyan, Teal, Blue, Green Blue
Space · Planet · Circular Frame · Planets

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 3300 XPEvent

Lv 375 XPNormal

Lv 202,000 XPEvent
Level 20
791.5K89.6KSep 2020
Gray, Green, Silver, Bronze, Yellow, Moss Green, Brown, Goldenrod, Coffee
Nature · Badge · Plants · Garden

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 111,100 XPSale

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal
241.1K37.3KJun 2020
Orange Red, Orange, Black, White
Square · Explosion · Rocket · Icon

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 3500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 7350 XPNormal





































