Most Played
Top games by playtimeCounter-Strike 213,209 hrs

Counter-Strike 2
13,209 hrs
Soundpad9,474 hrs

Soundpad
9,474 hrs
PAYDAY 24,467 hrs

PAYDAY 2
4,467 hrs
CarX Drift Racing Online4,186 hrs

CarX Drift Racing Online
4,186 hrs
Dungeon of Elements4,182 hrs

Dungeon of Elements
4,182 hrs
Wallpaper Engine4,175 hrs

Wallpaper Engine
4,175 hrs
WAVESHAPER4,168 hrs

WAVESHAPER
4,168 hrs
GALAXIUM4,139 hrs

GALAXIUM
4,139 hrs
Halo Infinite4,138 hrs

Halo Infinite
4,138 hrs
KEO4,138 hrs

KEO
4,138 hrs
