50

50

Level

537 XP to next

Rank icon#430,594
63 XP600 XP

71

Games

29 to next badge

Rank icon#1,164,383
Current100 games

7

Years

101 days to next badge

2019
Current anniversaryNext anniversary

Most Played

Top games by playtime
Counter-Strike 213,209 hrsCounter-Strike 2

Counter-Strike 2

13,209 hrs

Soundpad9,474 hrsSoundpad

Soundpad

9,474 hrs

PAYDAY 24,467 hrsPAYDAY 2

PAYDAY 2

4,467 hrs

CarX Drift Racing Online4,186 hrsCarX Drift Racing Online

CarX Drift Racing Online

4,186 hrs

Dungeon of Elements4,182 hrsDungeon of Elements

Dungeon of Elements

4,182 hrs

Wallpaper Engine4,175 hrsWallpaper Engine

Wallpaper Engine

4,175 hrs

WAVESHAPER4,168 hrsWAVESHAPER

WAVESHAPER

4,168 hrs

GALAXIUM4,139 hrsGALAXIUM

GALAXIUM

4,139 hrs

Halo Infinite4,138 hrsHalo Infinite

Halo Infinite

4,138 hrs

KEO4,138 hrsKEO

KEO

4,138 hrs

Rarest Badges

The 5 rarest badges
3.3K354
3.8K372
6.6K503
8.2K3.8K
9.3K4.4K

Top XP Badges

The 5 highest XP badges

Level progression

Visual representation of XP progress over time

Badge Crafting Activity

Badges crafted per year and per month

Badges crafted all time: 43

Leaderboard Rankings

World ranks across all leaderboards
World
Leaderboard
Value
Country
Region
Value294
SteamSets RankCountry
—
SteamSets RankRegion
—
Most Bans
Unranked
Most Bans
0
Most Bans
—
Most Bans
—
Value0
Most BansCountry
—
Most BansRegion
—
Most Foil Badges
Unranked
Most Foil Badges
0
Most Foil Badges
—
Most Foil Badges
—
Value0
Most Foil BadgesCountry
—
Most Foil BadgesRegion
—
Most VAC Bans
Unranked
Most VAC Bans
0
Most VAC Bans
—
Most VAC Bans
—
Value0
Most VAC BansCountry
—
Most VAC BansRegion
—
Most Game Bans
Unranked
Most Game Bans
0
Most Game Bans
—
Most Game Bans
—
Value0
Most Game BansCountry
—
Most Game BansRegion
—

We use essential cookies to run the site. We count page views without cookies and without your account. Optional analytics link your visits to your account. No ads, no data selling. Privacy policy