Most Played
Top games by playtimeMount & Blade II: Bannerlord3,216 hrs

Mount & Blade II: Bannerlord
3,216 hrs
Mount & Blade: Warband2,345 hrs

Mount & Blade: Warband
2,345 hrs
Albion Online1,295 hrs

Albion Online
1,295 hrs
Game Migrated to Another Steam Page1,157 hrs

Game Migrated to Another Steam Page
1,157 hrs
Counter-Strike 21,104 hrs

Counter-Strike 2
1,104 hrs
SCP: Secret Laboratory508 hrs

SCP: Secret Laboratory
508 hrs
Chivalry 2391 hrs

Chivalry 2
391 hrs
Kingdom Come: Deliverance II344 hrs

Kingdom Come: Deliverance II
344 hrs
Conqueror's Blade307 hrs

Conqueror's Blade
307 hrs
Total War: WARHAMMER III304 hrs

Total War: WARHAMMER III
304 hrs
