31

31

Level

276 XP to next

Rank icon#734,990
124 XP400 XP

27

Games

23 to next badge

Rank icon#1,881,365
Current50 games

7

Years

76 days to next badge

2019
Current anniversaryNext anniversary

Most Played

Top games by playtime
Mount & Blade II: Bannerlord3,216 hrsMount & Blade II: Bannerlord

Mount & Blade II: Bannerlord

3,216 hrs

Mount & Blade: Warband2,345 hrsMount & Blade: Warband

Mount & Blade: Warband

2,345 hrs

Albion Online1,295 hrsAlbion Online

Albion Online

1,295 hrs

Game Migrated to Another Steam Page1,157 hrsGame Migrated to Another Steam Page

Game Migrated to Another Steam Page

1,157 hrs

Counter-Strike 21,104 hrsCounter-Strike 2

Counter-Strike 2

1,104 hrs

SCP: Secret Laboratory508 hrsSCP: Secret Laboratory

SCP: Secret Laboratory

508 hrs

Chivalry 2391 hrsChivalry 2

Chivalry 2

391 hrs

Kingdom Come: Deliverance II344 hrsKingdom Come: Deliverance II

Kingdom Come: Deliverance II

344 hrs

Conqueror's Blade307 hrsConqueror's Blade

Conqueror's Blade

307 hrs

Total War: WARHAMMER III304 hrsTotal War: WARHAMMER III

Total War: WARHAMMER III

304 hrs

Top XP Badges

The 5 highest XP badges

Level progression

Visual representation of XP progress over time

Badge Crafting Activity

Badges crafted per year and per month

Badges crafted all time: 22

Leaderboard Rankings

World ranks across all leaderboards
World
Leaderboard
Value
Country
Region
State
Most Awards Received
Unranked
Most Awards Received
0
Most Awards Received
—
Most Awards Received
—
Most Awards Received
—
Value0
Most Awards ReceivedCountry
—
Most Awards ReceivedRegion
—
Most Awards ReceivedState
—
Most Steam Points Received
Unranked
Most Steam Points Received
0
Most Steam Points Received
—
Most Steam Points Received
—
Most Steam Points Received
—
Value0
Most Steam Points ReceivedCountry
—
Most Steam Points ReceivedRegion
—
Most Steam Points ReceivedState
—
Most Bans
Unranked
Most Bans
0
Most Bans
—
Most Bans
—
Most Bans
—
Value0
Most BansCountry
—
Most BansRegion
—
Most BansState
—
Most Foil Badges
Unranked
Most Foil Badges
0
Most Foil Badges
—
Most Foil Badges
—
Most Foil Badges
—
Value0
Most Foil BadgesCountry
—
Most Foil BadgesRegion
—
Most Foil BadgesState
—
Most VAC Bans
Unranked
Most VAC Bans
0
Most VAC Bans
—
Most VAC Bans
—
Most VAC Bans
—
Value0
Most VAC BansCountry
—
Most VAC BansRegion
—
Most VAC BansState
—
Most Game Bans
Unranked
Most Game Bans
0
Most Game Bans
—
Most Game Bans
—
Most Game Bans
—
Value0
Most Game BansCountry
—
Most Game BansRegion
—
Most Game BansState
—
SteamSets Rank
Unranked
SteamSets Rank
0
SteamSets Rank
—
SteamSets Rank
—
SteamSets Rank
—
Value0
SteamSets RankCountry
—
SteamSets RankRegion
—
SteamSets RankState
—

We use essential cookies to run the site. We count page views without cookies and without your account. Optional analytics link your visits to your account. No ads, no data selling. Privacy policy