41

41

Level

40 XP to next

Rank icon#550,031
460 XP500 XP

57

Games

43 to next badge

Rank icon#1,266,961
Current100 games

7

Years

76 days to next badge

2018
Current anniversaryNext anniversary

Most Played

Top games by playtime
Brawlhalla3,704 hrsBrawlhalla

Brawlhalla

3,704 hrs

Warframe2,792 hrsWarframe

Warframe

2,792 hrs

Terraria1,018 hrsTerraria

Terraria

1,018 hrs

tModLoader938 hrstModLoader

tModLoader

938 hrs

ELDEN RING426 hrsELDEN RING

ELDEN RING

426 hrs

BlazBlue Centralfiction353 hrsBlazBlue Centralfiction

BlazBlue Centralfiction

353 hrs

Monster Hunter: World236 hrsMonster Hunter: World

Monster Hunter: World

236 hrs

GUILTY GEAR XX ACCENT CORE PLUS R218 hrsGUILTY GEAR XX ACCENT CORE PLUS R

GUILTY GEAR XX ACCENT CORE PLUS R

218 hrs

Monster Hunter Wilds181 hrsMonster Hunter Wilds

Monster Hunter Wilds

181 hrs

TEKKEN 7179 hrsTEKKEN 7

TEKKEN 7

179 hrs

Top XP Badges

The 5 highest XP badges

Level progression

Visual representation of XP progress over time

Badge Crafting Activity

Badges crafted per year and per month

Badges crafted all time: 21

Leaderboard Rankings

World ranks across all leaderboards

We use essential cookies to run the site. We count page views without cookies and without your account. Optional analytics link your visits to your account. No ads, no data selling. Privacy policy