Total Badges5616,434 XP
Normal5598.2% of total
Foil11.8% of total
Special2646.4% of total
98.2%Normal
Normal
5598.2%
Foil
11.8%
Special
2646.4%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 27204 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 4100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPEvent

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPEvent
Winter Collection - 2023 1
488.7K22.9KFeb 2024
Pale Yellow, Tan, Brown, Blue, Iris, Pale Brown, Green Blue
Circle · Cookie

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 7700 XPSale

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 10250 XPNormal
Clorthax's Paradox Party Badge
4.5M284.8KJun 2022
Green, Magenta, Deep Pink
Event Badge · Retro · Face · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 110 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 4400 XPEvent

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 4400 XPSale

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal
Blazing Star
69.3K11.6KSep 2021
Red, Orange Red, Pale Yellow, Orange, Yellow, Black, Dark Red
Star · Circle · Fire

Lv 4400 XPSale

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPEvent

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 550 XPNormal

Lv 770 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPSale
Steam Awards 2020 - 2
468.5K28.8KDec 2020
Yellow, Black, Onyx, Azure, Melanzane, Goldenrod, Green Blue
Figure · Arms Raised · Award

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPEvent
Level 1
763.9K41.6KNov 2020
Bronze, Yellow, Tan, Brown, Light Tan, Goldenrod, Coffee
Badge · Seed · Acorn · Diamond Frame

Lv 4100 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2020
1.5M215.5KNov 2020
Yellow, Gold, White
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal
Grade A - We're so proud!
68.3K18.3KJun 2020
Green, Yellow, Gold, Electric Green
Medal · Wings · Laurel · Letter A

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal
18.8K10.2KMay 2020
Gray, Orange, Yellow, Platinum
Shield · Square Pattern

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal
2–32 of 56



































