73

73

Level

603 XP to next

Rank icon#221,812
197 XP800 XP

762

Games

238 to next badge

Rank icon#104,883
Current1,000 games

8

Years

294 days to next badge

2018
Current anniversaryNext anniversary

Most Played

Top games by playtime
NGU IDLE3,425 hrsNGU IDLE

NGU IDLE

3,425 hrs

The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition1,252 hrsThe Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition

The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition

1,252 hrs

Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege1,033 hrsTom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege

Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege

1,033 hrs

Cookie Clicker944 hrsCookie Clicker

Cookie Clicker

944 hrs

NGU INDUSTRIES413 hrsNGU INDUSTRIES

NGU INDUSTRIES

413 hrs

STAR WARS™: The Old Republic™332 hrsSTAR WARS™: The Old Republic™

STAR WARS™: The Old Republic™

332 hrs

Cyberpunk 2077310 hrsCyberpunk 2077

Cyberpunk 2077

310 hrs

Killing Floor 2306 hrsKilling Floor 2

Killing Floor 2

306 hrs

Risk of Rain 2199 hrsRisk of Rain 2

Risk of Rain 2

199 hrs

Warhammer: Vermintide 2166 hrsWarhammer: Vermintide 2

Warhammer: Vermintide 2

166 hrs

Rarest Badges

The 5 rarest badges
1.0K81
2.8K78
3.6K95
4.8K1.0K
5.6K163

Top XP Badges

The 5 highest XP badges

Level progression

Visual representation of XP progress over time

Badge Crafting Activity

Badges crafted per year and per month

Badges crafted all time: 52

Leaderboard Rankings

World ranks across all leaderboards
World
Leaderboard
Value
Country
Region
State
Most Steam Points Given
Unranked
Most Steam Points Given
0
Most Steam Points Given
—
Most Steam Points Given
—
Most Steam Points Given
—
Value0
Most Steam Points GivenCountry
—
Most Steam Points GivenRegion
—
Most Steam Points GivenState
—
Most Awards Given
Unranked
Most Awards Given
0
Most Awards Given
—
Most Awards Given
—
Most Awards Given
—
Value0
Most Awards GivenCountry
—
Most Awards GivenRegion
—
Most Awards GivenState
—
Most Bans
Unranked
Most Bans
0
Most Bans
—
Most Bans
—
Most Bans
—
Value0
Most BansCountry
—
Most BansRegion
—
Most BansState
—
Most Foil Badges
Unranked
Most Foil Badges
0
Most Foil Badges
—
Most Foil Badges
—
Most Foil Badges
—
Value0
Most Foil BadgesCountry
—
Most Foil BadgesRegion
—
Most Foil BadgesState
—
Most VAC Bans
Unranked
Most VAC Bans
0
Most VAC Bans
—
Most VAC Bans
—
Most VAC Bans
—
Value0
Most VAC BansCountry
—
Most VAC BansRegion
—
Most VAC BansState
—
Most Game Bans
Unranked
Most Game Bans
0
Most Game Bans
—
Most Game Bans
—
Most Game Bans
—
Value0
Most Game BansCountry
—
Most Game BansRegion
—
Most Game BansState
—
SteamSets Rank
Unranked
SteamSets Rank
0
SteamSets Rank
—
SteamSets Rank
—
SteamSets Rank
—
Value0
SteamSets RankCountry
—
SteamSets RankRegion
—
SteamSets RankState
—

We use essential cookies to run the site. We count page views without cookies and without your account. Optional analytics link your visits to your account. No ads, no data selling. Privacy policy