Most Played
Top games by playtimeNGU IDLE3,425 hrs

NGU IDLE
3,425 hrs
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition1,252 hrs

The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition
1,252 hrs
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege1,033 hrs

Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege
1,033 hrs
Cookie Clicker944 hrs

Cookie Clicker
944 hrs
NGU INDUSTRIES413 hrs

NGU INDUSTRIES
413 hrs
STAR WARS™: The Old Republic™332 hrs

STAR WARS™: The Old Republic™
332 hrs
Cyberpunk 2077310 hrs

Cyberpunk 2077
310 hrs
Killing Floor 2306 hrs

Killing Floor 2
306 hrs
Risk of Rain 2199 hrs

Risk of Rain 2
199 hrs
Warhammer: Vermintide 2166 hrs

Warhammer: Vermintide 2
166 hrs
