Total Badges448,043 XP
Normal4295.5% of total
Foil24.5% of total
Special2147.7% of total
95.5%Normal
Normal
4295.5%
Foil
24.5%
Special
2147.7%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 11153 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 10250 XPNormal
Clorthax's Paradox Party Badge
4.5M294.3KJul 2022
Green, Magenta, Deep Pink
Event Badge · Retro · Face · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 20 XPNormal

Lv 250 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPEvent

Lv 4400 XPEvent

Lv 1100 XPSale

Lv 4100 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2020
1.5M222.1KNov 2020
Yellow, Gold, White
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 3500 XPNormal

Lv 220 XPNormal

Lv 770 XPNormal

Lv 7700 XPEvent
Level 7
179.2K4.7KJun 2020
Bronze, Yellow, Tan, Pink, Brown, Light Tan, Goldenrod, Coffee
Octagon · Plant

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Spring Cleaning Event 2020
4.2M118.7KMay 2020
Green, Moss Green
Event Badge · Face · Technology · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 4400 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Milk Shake Slurper
104.3K6.2KNov 2019
Red, Gray, Silver, Deep Sky Blue, Light Sky Blue, Dark Red, White, Blue, Azure
Circle · Cup · Drink · Dish · Straw

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 7350 XPNormal
























