Total Badges6119,773 XP
Normal5691.8% of total
Foil58.2% of total
Special2541.0% of total
91.8%Normal
Normal
5691.8%
Foil
58.2%
Special
2541.0%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 61266 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 4100 XPNormal

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 101,000 XPEvent

Lv 1100 XPEvent

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 101,000 XPEvent

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 3300 XPEvent
Summer Collection - 2023 Point Shop Badge 3
174.8K4.3KOct 2023
Silver, Light Cyan, Deep Sky Blue, Light Sky Blue, Cyan, Blue
Sunglasses

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 4400 XPSale

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 121,200 XPSale

Lv 404,000 XPEvent
2022 Summer Collection - 2022 - Level 40
351.1K47.9KAug 2022
Gray, Green, Silver, Black, White, Onyx, Viridian
Circle · Flag · Sun · Mountain · Circle Badge · Round Badge

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 4400 XPNormal

Lv 6600 XPEvent

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPSale

Lv 250 XPNormal

Lv 770 XPNormal

Lv 2871,287 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Spring Cleaning Event 2020
4.2M117.8KMay 2020
Green, Moss Green
Event Badge · Face · Technology · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPSale
Steam Awards 2019 - 2
574.0K25.2KJan 2020
Black, Cyan, Teal, Onyx, Melanzane
Human Figure · Arms Raised · Award
2–32 of 61




































