Total Badges4711,893 XP
Normal3063.8% of total
Foil1736.2% of total
Special1123.4% of total
63.8%Normal
Normal
3063.8%
Foil
1736.2%
Special
1123.4%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 11153 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Grace
79.6K8.5KOct 2023
Gray, Tan, Blue Violet, Brown, Purple, Platinum, Light Tan, Lavender Purple, Coffee
Circle · Face · Anime Girl

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil
WayOut 2 God
937702Jan 2023
Orange, Deep Sky Blue, Magenta, Black, Cyan, White, Blue, Purple, Iris, Aquamarine
Shield · Rainbow · Colorful Pattern · Outlined Shape · Multi Color · Isometric

Lv 2200 XPSale

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil
Hand Simulator Gold
5.2K1.4KMar 2022
Yellow, Black, Gold, Amber, White, Brown
Hand · Metallic · Glow · Finger · Gesture

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal
Byte Freeze
33.1K15.5KMar 2021
Deep Sky Blue, Cyan, Blue
Character · Beard · Glowing Eyes · Moustache · Cowboy Hat
Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 440 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPSale
Steam Awards 2020 - 2
468.5K28.8KJan 2021
Yellow, Black, Onyx, Azure, Melanzane, Goldenrod, Green Blue
Figure · Arms Raised · Award

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 3500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 8400 XPNormal































