Most Played
Top games by playtimeCounter-Strike 25,285 hrs

Counter-Strike 2
5,285 hrs
Rust2,363 hrs

Rust
2,363 hrs
PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS1,679 hrs

PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS
1,679 hrs
Z1 Battle Royale1,160 hrs

Z1 Battle Royale
1,160 hrs
Human Fall Flat10 hrs

Human Fall Flat
10 hrs
Rento Fortune - Multiplayer Board Game6 hrs

Rento Fortune - Multiplayer Board Game
6 hrs
H1Z1: Test Server2 hrs

H1Z1: Test Server
2 hrs
Deceit1 hrs

Deceit
1 hrs
Delta Force37 min

Delta Force
37 min
Furry LoveNever played

Furry Love
Never played
