7

7

Level

10 XP to next

Rank icon#2,669,001
90 XP100 XP

8

Games

2 to next badge

Rank icon#2,539,043
Current10 games

8

Years

80 days to next badge

2018
Current anniversaryNext anniversary

Most Played

Top games by playtime
Counter-Strike 25,285 hrsCounter-Strike 2

Counter-Strike 2

5,285 hrs

Rust2,363 hrsRust

Rust

2,363 hrs

PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS1,679 hrsPUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS

PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS

1,679 hrs

Z1 Battle Royale1,160 hrsZ1 Battle Royale

Z1 Battle Royale

1,160 hrs

Human Fall Flat10 hrsHuman Fall Flat

Human Fall Flat

10 hrs

Rento Fortune - Multiplayer Board Game6 hrsRento Fortune - Multiplayer Board Game

Rento Fortune - Multiplayer Board Game

6 hrs

H1Z1: Test Server2 hrsH1Z1: Test Server

H1Z1: Test Server

2 hrs

Deceit1 hrsDeceit

Deceit

1 hrs

Delta Force37 minDelta Force

Delta Force

37 min

Furry LoveNever playedFurry Love

Furry Love

Never played

Top XP Badges

The 5 highest XP badges

Level progression

Visual representation of XP progress over time

Badge Crafting Activity

Badges crafted per year and per month

Badges crafted all time: 5

Leaderboard Rankings

World ranks across all leaderboards
World
Leaderboard
Value
Most Awards Received
Unranked
Most Awards Received
0
Value0
Most Steam Points Received
Unranked
Most Steam Points Received
0
Value0
Most Steam Points Given
Unranked
Most Steam Points Given
0
Value0
Most Awards Given
Unranked
Most Awards Given
0
Value0
Most Foil Badges
Unranked
Most Foil Badges
0
Value0
Most VAC Bans
Unranked
Most VAC Bans
0
Value0
SteamSets Rank
Unranked
SteamSets Rank
0
Value0

We use essential cookies to run the site. We count page views without cookies and without your account. Optional analytics link your visits to your account. No ads, no data selling. Privacy policy