Most Played
Top games by playtimeESEA7,650 hrs

ESEA
7,650 hrs
Counter-Strike 27,605 hrs

Counter-Strike 2
7,605 hrs
Battles of the Valiant Universe CCG7,574 hrs

Battles of the Valiant Universe CCG
7,574 hrs
Bitdude7,572 hrs

Bitdude
7,572 hrs
Creativerse7,571 hrs

Creativerse
7,571 hrs
The Flaws of Gravity7,569 hrs

The Flaws of Gravity
7,569 hrs
Warfare Online7,567 hrs

Warfare Online
7,567 hrs
炎黄战纪[Legacy of YanHuang]7,565 hrs![炎黄战纪[Legacy of YanHuang]](https://media.steamsets.com/?url=https%3A%2F%2Fshared.steamstatic.com%2Fstore_item_assets%2Fsteam%2Fapps%2F590910%2Flibrary_600x900.jpg&v=320)
![炎黄战纪[Legacy of YanHuang]](https://media.steamsets.com/?url=https%3A%2F%2Fshared.steamstatic.com%2Fstore_item_assets%2Fsteam%2Fapps%2F590910%2Flibrary_600x900.jpg&v=320)
炎黄战纪[Legacy of YanHuang]
7,565 hrs
Brawlhalla7,457 hrs

Brawlhalla
7,457 hrs
Immersion Chess7,453 hrs

Immersion Chess
7,453 hrs
