8

8

Level

50 XP to next

Rank icon#2,439,457
50 XP100 XP

1

Games

4 to next badge

Rank icon#3,091,583
Current5 games

9

Years

106 days to next badge

2017
Current anniversaryNext anniversary

Most Played

Top games by playtime
ESEA7,650 hrsESEA

ESEA

7,650 hrs

Counter-Strike 27,605 hrsCounter-Strike 2

Counter-Strike 2

7,605 hrs

Battles of the Valiant Universe CCG7,574 hrsBattles of the Valiant Universe CCG

Battles of the Valiant Universe CCG

7,574 hrs

Bitdude7,572 hrsBitdude

Bitdude

7,572 hrs

Creativerse7,571 hrsCreativerse

Creativerse

7,571 hrs

The Flaws of Gravity7,569 hrsThe Flaws of Gravity

The Flaws of Gravity

7,569 hrs

Warfare Online7,567 hrsWarfare Online

Warfare Online

7,567 hrs

炎黄战纪[Legacy of YanHuang]7,565 hrs炎黄战纪[Legacy of YanHuang]

炎黄战纪[Legacy of YanHuang]

7,565 hrs

Brawlhalla7,457 hrsBrawlhalla

Brawlhalla

7,457 hrs

Immersion Chess7,453 hrsImmersion Chess

Immersion Chess

7,453 hrs

Rarest Badges

The 5 rarest badges
3.8M130.9K
100.5M1.4M
125.2M314.7K
380.0M603.4K
5th
No badge

Top XP Badges

The 5 highest XP badges
5th
No badge

Level progression

Visual representation of XP progress over time

Badge Crafting Activity

Badges crafted per year and per month

Badges crafted all time: 4

Leaderboard Rankings

World ranks across all leaderboards
World
Leaderboard
Value
Country
Region
Most Awards Received
Unranked
Most Awards Received
0
Most Awards Received
—
Most Awards Received
—
Value0
Most Awards ReceivedCountry
—
Most Awards ReceivedRegion
—
Most Steam Points Received
Unranked
Most Steam Points Received
0
Most Steam Points Received
—
Most Steam Points Received
—
Value0
Most Steam Points ReceivedCountry
—
Most Steam Points ReceivedRegion
—
Most Steam Points Given
Unranked
Most Steam Points Given
0
Most Steam Points Given
—
Most Steam Points Given
—
Value0
Most Steam Points GivenCountry
—
Most Steam Points GivenRegion
—
Most Awards Given
Unranked
Most Awards Given
0
Most Awards Given
—
Most Awards Given
—
Value0
Most Awards GivenCountry
—
Most Awards GivenRegion
—
Most Bans
Unranked
Most Bans
0
Most Bans
—
Most Bans
—
Value0
Most BansCountry
—
Most BansRegion
—
Most Foil Badges
Unranked
Most Foil Badges
0
Most Foil Badges
—
Most Foil Badges
—
Value0
Most Foil BadgesCountry
—
Most Foil BadgesRegion
—
Most VAC Bans
Unranked
Most VAC Bans
0
Most VAC Bans
—
Most VAC Bans
—
Value0
Most VAC BansCountry
—
Most VAC BansRegion
—
Most Game Bans
Unranked
Most Game Bans
0
Most Game Bans
—
Most Game Bans
—
Value0
Most Game BansCountry
—
Most Game BansRegion
—
SteamSets Rank
Unranked
SteamSets Rank
0
SteamSets Rank
—
SteamSets Rank
—
Value0
SteamSets RankCountry
—
SteamSets RankRegion
—

We use essential cookies to run the site. We count page views without cookies and without your account. Optional analytics link your visits to your account. No ads, no data selling. Privacy policy