Last refreshed 14 days ago
Total Badges4412,654 XP
Normal4397.7% of total
Foil12.3% of total
Special1738.6% of total
97.7%Normal
Normal
4397.7%
Foil
12.3%
Special
1738.6%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 66274 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 8800 XPSale

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal
22.0K10.0KJan 2025
Pale Orange, Green, Orange, Moss Green, Black, Acid Green, Brown, Pale Brown, Coffee
Circle · Money · Face · Gradient · Human Figure · Dollar

Lv 4400 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal
Ancient Pseudoscience Station
252.9K37.7KJul 2024
Gray, Indigo, Black, Purple, Melanzane
Ancient Artifact · Ancient · Stone Building · Stone Tablet

Lv 5500 XPEvent

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 4400 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 3500 XPNormal

Lv 4400 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 110 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPSale
Steam Awards 2021 - 2
416.0K26.8KDec 2021
Green, Pink, Black, Purple, Iris
Circle · Colorful Pattern · Four Leaf Clover · Circular Badge · Circle Frame · Abstract Pattern

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Trainee
186.5K15.8KNov 2021
Gray, Silver, Black, White, White Smoke, Green Blue
Gear · Truck · Badge · Circular Badge

Lv 17170 XPNormal

Lv 125 XPNormal

Lv 250 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale
Intergalactic - Lvl 1
1.2M55.7KJul 2018
Green, Magenta, Black, Onyx, Viridian
Glowing · Space · Round · Asteroid

Lv 125 XPNormal

Lv 4400 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 9450 XPNormal





























