Last refreshed 2 months ago
Total Badges3718,150 XP
Normal3389.2% of total
Foil410.8% of total
Special2156.8% of total
89.2%Normal
Normal
3389.2%
Foil
410.8%
Special
2156.8%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 4400 XPNormal

Lv 303,000 XPEvent

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPEvent
Winter Collection - 2025 2
533.3K9.7KJan 2026
Deep Sky Blue, Cyan, White, Teal, Blue, White Smoke
Candle · Winter

Lv 4100 XPNormal

Lv 404,000 XPEvent
Summer Collection - 2025 40
894.0K97.0KNov 2025
Green, Black, White, Blue, Green Blue
Circle · Moon · Mountains

Lv 13160 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 4400 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
1.2M84.4KOct 2025
Yellow, Black, Gold, White
Outline · Square · Hexagon · Spider · Frame · Web

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 440 XPNormal

Lv 4100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPEvent
Summer Collection - 2024 2
295.1K6.6KJun 2024
Yellow, Deep Sky Blue, Light Sky Blue, Gold, Blue
Underwear · swim trunks

Lv 1100 XPEvent

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 4400 XPEvent

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Spring Cleaning Event 2020
4.2M114.8KMay 2020
Green, Moss Green
Event Badge · Face · Technology · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 484,800 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 3500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Steam Grand Prix 2019 – Team Corgi
5.5M441.1KJun 2019
Orange, Amber
Event Badge · Grand Prix · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 1100 XPSale

Lv 10500 XPNormal



















