11

11

Level

92 XP to next

Rank icon#1,911,216
108 XP200 XP

69

Games

31 to next badge

Rank icon#1,190,399
Current100 games

10

Years

231 days to next badge

2016
Current anniversaryNext anniversary

Most Played

Top games by playtime
Space Engineers4,748 hrsSpace Engineers

Space Engineers

4,748 hrs

Factorio3,143 hrsFactorio

Factorio

3,143 hrs

Farming Simulator 192,703 hrsFarming Simulator 19

Farming Simulator 19

2,703 hrs

Empyrion - Galactic Survival1,822 hrsEmpyrion - Galactic Survival

Empyrion - Galactic Survival

1,822 hrs

Farming Simulator 171,436 hrsFarming Simulator 17

Farming Simulator 17

1,436 hrs

Euro Truck Simulator 2753 hrsEuro Truck Simulator 2

Euro Truck Simulator 2

753 hrs

7 Days to Die623 hrs7 Days to Die

7 Days to Die

623 hrs

Captain of Industry585 hrsCaptain of Industry

Captain of Industry

585 hrs

Stationeers553 hrsStationeers

Stationeers

553 hrs

Dyson Sphere Program542 hrsDyson Sphere Program

Dyson Sphere Program

542 hrs

Rarest Badges

The 5 rarest badges
3.8M140.7K
4.0M78.0K
4.5M78.7K
5.1M85.8K
6.4M47.7K

Top XP Badges

The 5 highest XP badges

Level progression

Visual representation of XP progress over time

Badge Crafting Activity

Badges crafted per year and per month

Badges crafted all time: 12

Leaderboard Rankings

World ranks across all leaderboards
World
Leaderboard
Value
Country
Region
State
City
Most Awards Received
Unranked
Most Awards Received
0
Most Awards Received
—
Most Awards Received
—
Most Awards Received
—
Most Awards Received
—
Value0
Most Awards ReceivedCountry
—
Most Awards ReceivedRegion
—
Most Awards ReceivedState
—
Most Awards ReceivedCity
—
Most Steam Points Received
Unranked
Most Steam Points Received
0
Most Steam Points Received
—
Most Steam Points Received
—
Most Steam Points Received
—
Most Steam Points Received
—
Value0
Most Steam Points ReceivedCountry
—
Most Steam Points ReceivedRegion
—
Most Steam Points ReceivedState
—
Most Steam Points ReceivedCity
—
Most Bans
Unranked
Most Bans
0
Most Bans
—
Most Bans
—
Most Bans
—
Most Bans
—
Value0
Most BansCountry
—
Most BansRegion
—
Most BansState
—
Most BansCity
—
Most Foil Badges
Unranked
Most Foil Badges
0
Most Foil Badges
—
Most Foil Badges
—
Most Foil Badges
—
Most Foil Badges
—
Value0
Most Foil BadgesCountry
—
Most Foil BadgesRegion
—
Most Foil BadgesState
—
Most Foil BadgesCity
—
Most VAC Bans
Unranked
Most VAC Bans
0
Most VAC Bans
—
Most VAC Bans
—
Most VAC Bans
—
Most VAC Bans
—
Value0
Most VAC BansCountry
—
Most VAC BansRegion
—
Most VAC BansState
—
Most VAC BansCity
—
Most Game Bans
Unranked
Most Game Bans
0
Most Game Bans
—
Most Game Bans
—
Most Game Bans
—
Most Game Bans
—
Value0
Most Game BansCountry
—
Most Game BansRegion
—
Most Game BansState
—
Most Game BansCity
—
SteamSets Rank
Unranked
SteamSets Rank
0
SteamSets Rank
—
SteamSets Rank
—
SteamSets Rank
—
SteamSets Rank
—
Value0
SteamSets RankCountry
—
SteamSets RankRegion
—
SteamSets RankState
—
SteamSets RankCity
—

We use essential cookies to run the site. We count page views without cookies and without your account. Optional analytics link your visits to your account. No ads, no data selling. Privacy policy