Most Played
Top games by playtimeSpace Engineers4,748 hrs

Space Engineers
4,748 hrs
Factorio3,143 hrs

Factorio
3,143 hrs
Farming Simulator 192,703 hrs

Farming Simulator 19
2,703 hrs
Empyrion - Galactic Survival1,822 hrs

Empyrion - Galactic Survival
1,822 hrs
Farming Simulator 171,436 hrs

Farming Simulator 17
1,436 hrs
Euro Truck Simulator 2753 hrs

Euro Truck Simulator 2
753 hrs
7 Days to Die623 hrs

7 Days to Die
623 hrs
Captain of Industry585 hrs

Captain of Industry
585 hrs
Stationeers553 hrs

Stationeers
553 hrs
Dyson Sphere Program542 hrs

Dyson Sphere Program
542 hrs
