102

102

Level

692 XP to next

Rank icon#121,486
408 XP1,100 XP

146

Games

104 to next badge

Rank icon#634,409
Current250 games

10

Years

212 days to next badge

2016
Current anniversaryNext anniversary

Most Played

Top games by playtime
Rust3,760 hrsRust

Rust

3,760 hrs

VRChat3,164 hrsVRChat

VRChat

3,164 hrs

OVR Advanced Settings2,114 hrsOVR Advanced Settings

OVR Advanced Settings

2,114 hrs

OVR Toolkit1,976 hrsOVR Toolkit

OVR Toolkit

1,976 hrs

Dead by Daylight835 hrsDead by Daylight

Dead by Daylight

835 hrs

Apex Legends556 hrsApex Legends

Apex Legends

556 hrs

Once Human528 hrsOnce Human

Once Human

528 hrs

Counter-Strike 2318 hrsCounter-Strike 2

Counter-Strike 2

318 hrs

Bellwright260 hrsBellwright

Bellwright

260 hrs

Sea of Thieves239 hrsSea of Thieves

Sea of Thieves

239 hrs

Top XP Badges

The 5 highest XP badges

Level progression

Visual representation of XP progress over time

Badge Crafting Activity

Badges crafted per year and per month

Badges crafted all time: 77

Leaderboard Rankings

World ranks across all leaderboards
World
Leaderboard
Value
Country
Region
Most Steam Points Given
Unranked
Most Steam Points Given
0
Most Steam Points Given
—
Most Steam Points Given
—
Value0
Most Steam Points GivenCountry
—
Most Steam Points GivenRegion
—
Most Awards Given
Unranked
Most Awards Given
0
Most Awards Given
—
Most Awards Given
—
Value0
Most Awards GivenCountry
—
Most Awards GivenRegion
—
Most Bans
Unranked
Most Bans
0
Most Bans
—
Most Bans
—
Value0
Most BansCountry
—
Most BansRegion
—
Most Foil Badges
Unranked
Most Foil Badges
0
Most Foil Badges
—
Most Foil Badges
—
Value0
Most Foil BadgesCountry
—
Most Foil BadgesRegion
—
Most VAC Bans
Unranked
Most VAC Bans
0
Most VAC Bans
—
Most VAC Bans
—
Value0
Most VAC BansCountry
—
Most VAC BansRegion
—
Most Game Bans
Unranked
Most Game Bans
0
Most Game Bans
—
Most Game Bans
—
Value0
Most Game BansCountry
—
Most Game BansRegion
—
SteamSets Rank
Unranked
SteamSets Rank
0
SteamSets Rank
—
SteamSets Rank
—
Value0
SteamSets RankCountry
—
SteamSets RankRegion
—

We use essential cookies to run the site. We count page views without cookies and without your account. Optional analytics link your visits to your account. No ads, no data selling. Privacy policy