Total Badges4515,469 XP
Normal4497.8% of total
Foil12.2% of total
Special1022.2% of total
97.8%Normal
Normal
4497.8%
Foil
12.2%
Special
1022.2%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 47244 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPEvent

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 4100 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2017
1.3M178.8KNov 2017
Gray, Yellow, Magenta, Gold, Blue Violet, Deep Pink, White, Purple
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 3500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 2200 XPSale

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 4400 XPNormal

Lv 4400 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal
409.7K15.4KFeb 2017
Red, Black, Dark Red, White
Target · Crosshair · Square Badge

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal
Save Box
18.3K9.9KFeb 2017
Red, Gray, Silver, Crimson, Dark Red, White
Shield · Gear · Cube · Isometric

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale
Steam Awards Lvl 1
1.3M78.3KDec 2016
Gray, Silver, Black, Purple, Platinum, Melanzane, Lavender Purple
Badge · Hooded Figure · Man With Beard · Blue Aura

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 375 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 10500 XPNormal



































