8

8

Level

64 XP to next

Rank icon#0
36 XP100 XP

21

Games

4 to next badge

Rank icon#0
Current25 games

10

Years

109 days to next badge

2016
Current anniversaryNext anniversary

Most Played

Top games by playtime
Rust2,781 hrsRust

Rust

2,781 hrs

ARK: Survival Evolved1,316 hrsARK: Survival Evolved

ARK: Survival Evolved

1,316 hrs

Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege1,251 hrsTom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege

Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege

1,251 hrs

Z1 Battle Royale723 hrsZ1 Battle Royale

Z1 Battle Royale

723 hrs

Valheim131 hrsValheim

Valheim

131 hrs

Brawlhalla82 hrsBrawlhalla

Brawlhalla

82 hrs

Rocket League78 hrsRocket League

Rocket League

78 hrs

Counter-Strike 263 hrsCounter-Strike 2

Counter-Strike 2

63 hrs

Fall Guys63 hrsFall Guys

Fall Guys

63 hrs

PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS56 hrsPUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS

PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS

56 hrs

Top XP Badges

The 5 highest XP badges
5th
No badge

Level progression

Visual representation of XP progress over time

Badge Crafting Activity

Badges crafted per year and per month

Badges crafted all time: 4

Leaderboard Rankings

World ranks across all leaderboards

Not ranked on any leaderboard yet

We use essential cookies to run the site. We count page views without cookies and without your account. Optional analytics link your visits to your account. No ads, no data selling. Privacy policy