Total Badges3524,261 XP
Normal3497.1% of total
Foil12.9% of total
Special2057.1% of total
97.1%Normal
Normal
3497.1%
Foil
12.9%
Special
2057.1%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 586836 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPEvent
Winter Sale 2023 - Level 2
218.6K12.8KDec 2024
Black, Light Sky Blue, Blue, Onyx, Green Blue
Pixel Art · Badge · Blue · Light Bulb · Winter

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 125 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2020
5.3M106.1KNov 2020
Yellow, Gold, White
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 45450 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPSale
Steam Awards 2019 - 2
574.0K24.9KDec 2019
Black, Cyan, Teal, Onyx, Melanzane
Human Figure · Arms Raised · Award

Lv 18018,000 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2400 XPNormal

Lv 14250 XPNormal
Winter 2018 Knick-Knack Collector
1.4M129.8KJan 2019
Brown
Event Badge · Unobtainable · Limited Event · Plaque

Lv 1100 XPSale

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 450 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Science Machine
1.1M66.5KJun 2018
Tan, Black, Brown, Onyx, Pale Brown, Coffee
Tool · Gears · Machine · Circular Badge

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
The Hamlet
515.2K39.1KMay 2018
Gray, Silver, Deep Sky Blue, Black, White, Blue, Onyx
Square · Building · House · Rounded

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 250 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 10500 XPNormal















