Total Badges3526,213 XP
Normal3394.3% of total
Foil25.7% of total
Special1954.3% of total
94.3%Normal
Normal
3394.3%
Foil
25.7%
Special
1954.3%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 110 XPNormal

Lv 4100 XPNormal

Lv 89308 XPNormal

Lv 4100 XPNormal

Lv 404,000 XPEvent
Summer Collection - 2024 40
624.4K77.1KJul 2024
Pink, Light Cyan, Light Sky Blue, Cyan, Blue, Purple, Lavender Purple, Aquamarine
Cute · Turtle · Turtle Shell

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 535,300 XPSale

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
228.9K17.2KJul 2023
Gray, Bronze, Black, Brown, Onyx, Coffee
Badge · Assassin's Symbol · Spartan Helmet

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 404,000 XPEvent
Winter Collection - 2022 40
518.8K65.5KJan 2023
Pale Yellow, Orange, Yellow, Gold, Brown, Lemon Chiffon, Goldenrod, Coffee
Badge · Steam Logo · Golden Frame · Circular Emblem

Lv 220 XPNormal

Lv 202,000 XPEvent
Level 20
791.5K91.0KJul 2020
Gray, Green, Silver, Bronze, Yellow, Moss Green, Brown, Goldenrod, Coffee
Nature · Badge · Plants · Garden

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Steam Grand Prix 2019 – Team Corgi
5.5M456.3KJun 2019
Orange, Amber
Event Badge · Grand Prix · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 250 XPNormal

Lv 125 XPNormal

Lv 161,600 XPSale

Lv 5500 XPNormal
241.1K37.7KJul 2017
Orange Red, Orange, Black, White
Square · Explosion · Rocket · Icon

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal
High-End
43.2K9.2KJul 2017
Gray, Silver, Orange, Black, White, Onyx
Military · Circle · Shield · Bird · Wings · Metal · Emblem · Logo

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPFoil

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal
55.8K11.4KJul 2017
Gray, Silver, Yellow, Tan, Gold, Light Tan
Military · Hexagram · Metal · Wreath · Metallic · Badge

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 10500 XPNormal



















