Most Played
Top games by playtimeARK: Survival Evolved3,087 hrs

ARK: Survival Evolved
3,087 hrs
Just Survive1,070 hrs

Just Survive
1,070 hrs
Space Engineers1,024 hrs

Space Engineers
1,024 hrs
Z1 Battle Royale680 hrs

Z1 Battle Royale
680 hrs
PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS587 hrs

PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS
587 hrs
Arma 3376 hrs

Arma 3
376 hrs
Euro Truck Simulator 2322 hrs

Euro Truck Simulator 2
322 hrs
Stardew Valley206 hrs

Stardew Valley
206 hrs
Counter-Strike 292 hrs

Counter-Strike 2
92 hrs
Hurtworld45 hrs

Hurtworld
45 hrs
