Last refreshed 7 days ago
Total Badges5418,950 XP
Normal5398.1% of total
Foil11.9% of total
Special1833.3% of total
98.1%Normal
Normal
5398.1%
Foil
11.9%
Special
1833.3%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal
Grade A - We're so proud!
68.4K18.6KApr 2025
Green, Yellow, Gold, Electric Green
Medal · Wings · Laurel · Letter A

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal
Mannifest Destiny
447.5K86.5KSep 2024
Orange, Black
Target · Bullet Holes · Circle · Fire · Destruction · Flames

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 4100 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2023
1.7M201.1KNov 2023
Orange, White, Purple
Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 125 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal
Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPEvent
Winter 2021 - Badge Level 1
449.6K27.7KJan 2022
Gray, Green, Silver, Tan, Purple, Light Tan, Lavender Purple, Viridian
Animal · Bunny · Cute · Rabbit · Snow Globe · Winter

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPSale
Steam Awards 2021 - 2
416.0K27.4KJan 2022
Green, Pink, Black, Purple, Iris
Circle · Colorful Pattern · Four Leaf Clover · Circular Badge · Circle Frame · Abstract Pattern

Lv 10 XPNormal

Lv 125 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 770 XPNormal

Lv 330 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale

Lv 4100 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2020
1.5M222.0KNov 2020
Yellow, Gold, White
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 5500 XPNormal
2–32 of 54





































