70

70

Level

556 XP to next

Rank icon#248,364
244 XP800 XP

172

Games

78 to next badge

Rank icon#586,728
Current250 games

11

Years

67 days to next badge

2015
Current anniversaryNext anniversary

Most Played

Top games by playtime
Counter-Strike 22,684 hrsCounter-Strike 2

Counter-Strike 2

2,684 hrs

Warframe2,216 hrsWarframe

Warframe

2,216 hrs

Geometry Dash1,837 hrsGeometry Dash

Geometry Dash

1,837 hrs

Trove1,011 hrsTrove

Trove

1,011 hrs

Lost Ark756 hrsLost Ark

Lost Ark

756 hrs

Grand Theft Auto V Legacy733 hrsGrand Theft Auto V Legacy

Grand Theft Auto V Legacy

733 hrs

Bloons TD 6387 hrsBloons TD 6

Bloons TD 6

387 hrs

Forza Horizon 5373 hrsForza Horizon 5

Forza Horizon 5

373 hrs

Divinity: Original Sin 2314 hrsDivinity: Original Sin 2

Divinity: Original Sin 2

314 hrs

Baldur's Gate 3251 hrsBaldur's Gate 3

Baldur's Gate 3

251 hrs

Rarest Badges

The 5 rarest badges
785539
921407
1.7K914
1.8K494
2.0K1.3K

Top XP Badges

The 5 highest XP badges

Level progression

Visual representation of XP progress over time

Badge Crafting Activity

Badges crafted per year and per month

Badges crafted all time: 61

We use essential cookies to run the site. We count page views without cookies and without your account. Optional analytics link your visits to your account. No ads, no data selling. Privacy policy