Most Played
Top games by playtimeCounter-Strike 22,684 hrs

Counter-Strike 2
2,684 hrs
Warframe2,216 hrs

Warframe
2,216 hrs
Geometry Dash1,837 hrs

Geometry Dash
1,837 hrs
Trove1,011 hrs

Trove
1,011 hrs
Lost Ark756 hrs

Lost Ark
756 hrs
Grand Theft Auto V Legacy733 hrs

Grand Theft Auto V Legacy
733 hrs
Bloons TD 6387 hrs

Bloons TD 6
387 hrs
Forza Horizon 5373 hrs

Forza Horizon 5
373 hrs
Divinity: Original Sin 2314 hrs

Divinity: Original Sin 2
314 hrs
Baldur's Gate 3251 hrs

Baldur's Gate 3
251 hrs
