Total Badges133,874 XP
Normal1292.3% of total
Foil17.7% of total
Special646.2% of total

Type breakdown

Normal, foil and special badge split
92.3%Normal
Normal
1292.3%
Foil
17.7%
Special
646.2%

Level distribution

Top 10 badge levels by completion count

Scarcity

Badges grouped by owner count
Sharp-Eyed Stockpiler
Lv 37224 XPNormal

Sharp-Eyed Stockpiler

59.1M0Dec 2025
Magenta
Game Collector
Absolute Zero
Lv 1100 XPNormal

Absolute Zero

305.6K24.0KNov 2025
Light Cyan, Deep Sky Blue, Light Sky Blue, Cyan, White, Blue
Ice Creature · Glowing Eyes · Frozen · Blue Glow
Steam Replay 2022
Lv 150 XPNormal

Steam Replay 2022

79.0M2.4MFeb 2023
Magenta, Hot Pink, White, Blue, Purple
Steam · Event Badge · Unobtainable · Limited Event
The Beast
Lv 1100 XPFoil
2.6K976Jun 2020
Gray, Orange Red, Silver, Orange
Fire · Animal · Bear
Community Ambassador
Lv 2200 XPNormal

Community Ambassador

29.7M651.1KFeb 2018
Yellow, Gold
Circle · Coin
Gem Maker
Lv 1100 XPNormal

Gem Maker

31.9M1.6MDec 2014
Red, Green, Light Green, Tan, Cyan
Event Badge · Gem
Years of Service
Lv 12600 XPNormal

Years of Service

68.1M391.8KAug 2014
Gray, Navy, Blue
Anniversary

We use essential cookies to run the site. We count page views without cookies and without your account. Optional analytics link your visits to your account. No ads, no data selling. Privacy policy