Total Badges546,868 XP
Normal5398.1% of total
Foil11.9% of total
Special1629.6% of total
98.1%Normal
Normal
5398.1%
Foil
11.9%
Special
1629.6%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 116343 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 250 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPSale
Intergalactic - Lvl 5
351.5K16.2KJul 2018
Red, Yellow, Magenta, Gold, Hot Pink, Lemon Chiffon, Rose Gold
Circle · Planet · Abstract Pattern

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Sniper Elite 4 - 1 Star
200.8K18.4KJun 2018
Bronze, Brown, Coffee
Flag · Badge · Laurel Wreath · Bullets · Circular Badge

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 550 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 125 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale

Lv 3500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 4100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 4190200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPSale

Lv 1100 XPNormal
2–32 of 54



































