Total Badges4716,602 XP
Normal4697.9% of total
Foil12.1% of total
Special1838.3% of total
97.9%Normal
Normal
4697.9%
Foil
12.1%
Special
1838.3%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 85302 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Steam Grand Prix 2019 – Team Corgi
5.5M439.5KJul 2019
Orange, Amber
Event Badge · Grand Prix · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 3300 XPSale

Lv 3300 XPSale

Lv 4100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale
Summer Picnic Lvl 1
1.0M64.8KJun 2016
Gray, Pale Yellow, Silver, Yellow, Tan, Black, Lemon Chiffon
Castle · Ball · Beach · Shovel

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 111,100 XPSale

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 3500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 132350200 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPSale

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPSale

Lv 2150 XPNormal
Auction Participant
527.2K46.3KDec 2014
Red, Green, Light Green, Tan, Amber, Cyan
Event Badge · Gem · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 5500 XPNormal
Mannifest Destiny
447.0K84.1KOct 2014
Orange, Black
Target · Bullet Holes · Circle · Fire · Destruction · Flames

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 18150 XPNormal
Lv 1100 XPSale

Lv 12600 XPNormal




























