Total Badges3314,252 XP
Normal3297.0% of total
Foil13.0% of total
Special1648.5% of total
97.0%Normal
Normal
3297.0%
Foil
13.0%
Special
1648.5%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 302552 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 125 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 3300 XPEvent
Level 3
332.7K9.5KJun 2020
Bronze, Yellow, Tan, Brown, Light Tan, Goldenrod, Coffee
Seed · Diamond Frame

Lv 868,600 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Steam Grand Prix 2019 – Team Tortoise
834.1K42.1KJun 2019
Green, Moss Green
Event Badge · Grand Prix · Animal · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 3750 XPNormal
Lunar New Year 2019
461.0K27.9KFeb 2019
Red, Green, Light Green, Yellow, Gold
Event Badge · Chinese · Food · Vegetable · Skewer · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Science Machine
1.1M67.3KMar 2018
Tan, Black, Brown, Onyx, Pale Brown, Coffee
Tool · Gears · Machine · Circular Badge

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Gear
250.3K24.6KMar 2018
Gray, Bronze, White, Brown, Pale Brown
Circle · Round · Gear · Circular Pattern

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Flashlight
280.0K21.6KMar 2018
Gray, Navy, Blue, Platinum, Green Blue
Tool · Button · Flashlight · Handheld

Lv 125 XPNormal

Lv 3500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 4100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale
Summer Picnic Lvl 1
1.0M66.4KJul 2016
Gray, Pale Yellow, Silver, Yellow, Tan, Black, Lemon Chiffon
Castle · Ball · Beach · Shovel

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 12600 XPNormal


















