Total Badges265,070 XP
Normal2596.2% of total
Foil13.8% of total
Special1765.4% of total

Type breakdown

Normal, foil and special badge split
96.2%Normal
Normal
2596.2%
Foil
13.8%
Special
1765.4%

Level distribution

Top 10 badge levels by completion count

Scarcity

Badges grouped by owner count
Power Player
Lv 109335 XPNormal

Power Player

20.1M0Mar 2026
Brown
Game Collector
Steam Replay 2025
Lv 150 XPNormal

Steam Replay 2025

32.0M1.1MDec 2025
Red, Deep Pink, White, Wine
Steam Logo
Steam Year In Review 2024
Lv 150 XPNormal

Steam Year In Review 2024

37.4M1.4MDec 2024
Red, Gray, Cyan, Teal, Platinum, Rose Gold
Steam Logo · 2024
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2024
Lv 250 XPNormal

Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2024

5.0M88.4KDec 2024
Gray, Silver, Black, White, Purple, White Smoke, Lavender Purple
Envelope · Award · Wax Seal
Steam Year In Review 2023
Lv 150 XPNormal

Steam Year In Review 2023

39.9M1.6MMar 2024
Indigo, Orange, White, Purple
Event Badge · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Steam Replay 2022
Lv 150 XPNormal

Steam Replay 2022

79.0M2.4MDec 2022
Magenta, Hot Pink, White, Blue, Purple
Steam · Event Badge · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Community Patron
Lv 110 XPNormal

Community Patron

24.0M976.9KAug 2020
Red, Navy, Dark Red, Blue
Steam · Seal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2019
Lv 250 XPNormal

Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2019

2.5M71.5KDec 2019
Red, Cyan, White, Teal
Event Badge · Envelope · Grand Prix · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2018
Lv 125 XPNormal

Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2018

4.5M79.8KNov 2018
Cyan, White, Teal, Brown
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Sticker Completionist
Lv 1100 XPNormal

Sticker Completionist

1.1M145.7KJul 2017
Yellow, Gold
Event Badge · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Steam Awards Lvl 1
Lv 1100 XPSale

Steam Awards Lvl 1

1.3M83.9KJan 2017
Gray, Silver, Black, Purple, Platinum, Melanzane, Lavender Purple
Badge · Hooded Figure · Man With Beard · Blue Aura
Community Leader
Lv 3500 XPNormal

Community Leader

12.2M1.2MOct 2015
Gray, Pale Yellow, Yellow, Black
Circle · Coin
Auction Winner
Lv 3200 XPNormal

Auction Winner

105.9K20.4KDec 2014
Red, Green, Tan, Acid Green
Event Badge · Gem · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Hard Compound Tyre Level 1
Lv 1100 XPNormal

Hard Compound Tyre Level 1

16.0K1.9KApr 2014
Gray, Orange, Black
Circle
Aspiring Crook
Lv 1100 XPNormal

Aspiring Crook

2.0M147.3KApr 2014
Black, Light Sky Blue, Blue
2 · Number
Years of Service
Lv 12600 XPNormal

Years of Service

68.2M397.6KMar 2014
Gray, Navy, Blue
Anniversary

We use essential cookies to run the site. We count page views without cookies and without your account. Optional analytics link your visits to your account. No ads, no data selling. Privacy policy