Most Played
Top games by playtimeRocket League4,601 hrs

Rocket League
4,601 hrs
The Elder Scrolls Online1,925 hrs

The Elder Scrolls Online
1,925 hrs
Fiesta Online1,646 hrs

Fiesta Online
1,646 hrs
Terraria1,153 hrs

Terraria
1,153 hrs
Throne and Liberty1,152 hrs

Throne and Liberty
1,152 hrs
Crush Crush1,103 hrs

Crush Crush
1,103 hrs
ELDEN RING1,089 hrs

ELDEN RING
1,089 hrs
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition949 hrs

The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition
949 hrs
DARK SOULS™ III922 hrs

DARK SOULS™ III
922 hrs
Gothic 3 Classic753 hrs

Gothic 3 Classic
753 hrs
