Total Badges418,559 XP
Normal3995.1% of total
Foil24.9% of total
Special1434.1% of total
95.1%Normal
Normal
3995.1%
Foil
24.9%
Special
1434.1%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 177414 XPNormal

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 4400 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 375 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 10250 XPNormal
Clorthax's Paradox Party Badge
4.5M284.3KJun 2022
Green, Magenta, Deep Pink
Event Badge · Retro · Face · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
1.2M83.8KFeb 2022
Yellow, Black, Gold, White
Outline · Square · Hexagon · Spider · Frame · Web

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Horzine Trainee Guard
281.3K25.1KJan 2022
Bronze, Tan, Brown
Hexagon · Badge · Rank Insignia · Chevrons

Lv 40 XPNormal

Lv 4100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Ouroboros
255.8K16.9KAug 2021
Black, Brown, Pale Brown, Coffee
Circle · Dragon · Ancient Symbol · ouroboros

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale
Summer Sale 2021 - Lvl 1
667.1K59.5KAug 2021
Cyan, Teal, Blue, Green Blue
Space · Planet · Circular Frame · Planets

Lv 1100 XPNormal
228.7K16.7KJul 2021
Gray, Bronze, Black, Brown, Onyx, Coffee
Badge · Assassin's Symbol · Spartan Helmet

Lv 3500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 16160 XPNormal

Lv 11110 XPNormal

Lv 12600 XPNormal


























