Total Badges3417,563 XP
Normal3397.1% of total
Foil12.9% of total
Special1441.2% of total
97.1%Normal
Normal
3397.1%
Foil
12.9%
Special
1441.2%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 146378 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 125 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 550 XPNormal

Lv 10250 XPNormal
Clorthax's Paradox Party Badge
4.5M275.2KJun 2022
Green, Magenta, Deep Pink
Event Badge · Retro · Face · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 11110 XPNormal

Lv 12612,600 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Steam Grand Prix 2019 – Team Corgi
5.5M421.3KJul 2019
Orange, Amber
Event Badge · Grand Prix · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Courtier
201.0K17.2KOct 2018
Bronze, Light Sky Blue, Brown, Blue
Shield · Letter · Emblem · Text · Stripes · Ornate Shape

Lv 250 XPNormal

Lv 3500 XPNormal

Lv 250 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
220.0K19.9KMay 2016
Gray, Silver, Black, Onyx
Shield · Badge · Sci-Fi · Blue Glow

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Healthy
192.4K19.0KMay 2016
Red, Tan, Black, Brown, Melanzane, Wine, Pale Brown, Coffee
Human Portrait · Circle Frame · Man's Face

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 4020200 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 12600 XPNormal




















