Total Badges153,954 XP
Normal1493.3% of total
Foil16.7% of total
Special533.3% of total

Type breakdown

Normal, foil and special badge split
93.3%Normal
Normal
1493.3%
Foil
16.7%
Special
533.3%

Level distribution

Top 10 badge levels by completion count

Scarcity

Badges grouped by owner count
Game Mechanic
Lv 404654 XPNormal

Game Mechanic

2.5M0Oct 2016
Cyan, Teal
Game Collector
Auction Participant
Lv 2150 XPNormal

Auction Participant

527.2K47.8KDec 2014
Red, Green, Light Green, Tan, Amber, Cyan
Event Badge · Gem · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Professional Caveman
Lv 5500 XPNormal

Professional Caveman

358.6K52.4KDec 2014
Pale Yellow, Yellow, Brown
Fire · Flames · Campfire
Steam Summer Adventure 2014 - Red Team
Lv 14150 XPNormal

Steam Summer Adventure 2014 - Red Team

117.7K788Jun 2014
Red, Yellow, Gold
Event Badge · Trophy · Unobtainable · Limited Event · Laurel Wreath
Pillar of Community
Lv 2200 XPNormal

Pillar of Community

29.1M0Apr 2014
Gray, Silver
Circle · Coin
Years of Service
Lv 12600 XPNormal

Years of Service

68.3M405.4KDec 2013
Gray, Navy, Blue
Anniversary

We use essential cookies to run the site. We count page views without cookies and without your account. Optional analytics link your visits to your account. No ads, no data selling. Privacy policy