Last refreshed 20 days ago
Total Badges6474,192 XP
Normal5992.2% of total
Foil57.8% of total
Special3859.4% of total
92.2%Normal
Normal
5992.2%
Foil
57.8%
Special
3859.4%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 377627 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale

Lv 404,000 XPEvent

Lv 7700 XPEvent

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 404,000 XPEvent
Winter Collection - 2025 40
939.9K96.7KDec 2025
Pale Yellow, Yellow, Light Cyan, Cyan, Wine, Goldenrod
House · Light Bulb · Circular Badge · Winter

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 202,000 XPEvent

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 375 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil
Summer Sale 2024 - Foil 1+
31.7K7.9KJul 2024
Pale Orange, Orange, Tan, Blue Violet, Brown, Purple
Animal · Cat

Lv 5500 XPEvent

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 220 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale
Steam Awards 2021 - 1
1.3M102.6KDec 2021
Orange Red, Orange, Pink, Purple, Iris, Lavender Purple
Colorful Pattern · Circular Badge · Abstract Art

Lv 220 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
The Trailblazing Explorer
708.9K65.7KJun 2021
Orange Red, Orange
Event Badge · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 1250 XPNormal

Lv 1200 XPNormal
Steamville 2019 Badge
463.0K83.9KJan 2020
Tan, Rainbow
Steam · Event Badge · Key · Christmas · Logo · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 5500 XPNormal
Lv 44144,100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Steam Grand Prix 2019 – Team Corgi
5.5M438.6KJun 2019
Orange, Amber
Event Badge · Grand Prix · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 3500 XPNormal
Spring Cleaning Event 2019
766.9K46.0KMay 2019
Yellow, Gold
Steam · Cleaner · Clean · Spray Bottle · Logo

Lv 1200 XPNormal
Lunar New Year 2019
3.8M208.5KFeb 2019
Red, Yellow, Gold
Event Badge · Chinese · Lantern · Paper Lantern · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 5500 XPSale
Steam Awards 2018 - 5
403.0K20.0KDec 2018
Gray, Pale Yellow, Silver, Yellow, Black, Platinum
Computer · Cute · Badge · Screen · Monitor

Lv 875 XPNormal

Lv 101,000 XPSale

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 125 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale
Summer Picnic Lvl 1
1.0M64.7KJul 2016
Gray, Pale Yellow, Silver, Yellow, Tan, Black, Lemon Chiffon
Castle · Ball · Beach · Shovel

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 5500 XPSale

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal
2–32 of 64























