Total Badges347,794 XP
Normal3191.2% of total
Foil38.8% of total
Special1647.1% of total
91.2%Normal
Normal
3191.2%
Foil
38.8%
Special
1647.1%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 93314 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 10250 XPNormal
Clorthax's Paradox Party Badge
4.5M280.0KJun 2022
Green, Magenta, Deep Pink
Event Badge · Retro · Face · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 4100 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2021
1.3M142.5KNov 2021
Orange Red, Green, Light Green, Orange, Cyan, Teal
Event Badge · Face · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 40 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2021 - Classic Edition
1.3M142.4KNov 2021
Pink, Amber, White
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 1100 XPNormal
The Trailblazing Explorer
708.9K64.7KJun 2021
Orange Red, Orange
Event Badge · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 660 XPNormal

Lv 220 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale

Lv 222,200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Steam Grand Prix 2019 – Team Hare
820.3K45.6KJun 2019
Gray, Orange Red, Orange
Event Badge · Grand Prix · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPSale
Intergalactic - Lvl 5
351.5K15.7KJul 2018
Red, Yellow, Magenta, Gold, Hot Pink, Lemon Chiffon, Rose Gold
Circle · Planet · Abstract Pattern

Lv 25200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 4400 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 3500 XPNormal

Lv 12600 XPNormal

















