Last refreshed 4 days ago
Total Badges3348,513 XP
Normal3193.9% of total
Foil26.1% of total
Special2884.8% of total
93.9%Normal
Normal
3193.9%
Foil
26.1%
Special
2884.8%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 428678 XPNormal

Lv 404,000 XPEvent

Lv 5500 XPSale

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 404,000 XPEvent
Winter Collection - 2023 40
583.8K55.1KApr 2024
Brown, Blue, Iris, Pale Brown, Green Blue
Handheld · Winter · steamdeck · gingerbread

Lv 220 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 404,000 XPEvent
Summer Collection - 2023 Point Shop Badge 40
442.3K58.7KSep 2023
Red, Orange Red, Orange, Magenta, Black, Pastel Scarlet, Mulberry, Wine
Sunset · Ferris Wheel

Lv 330 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 404,000 XPEvent
2022 Summer Collection - 2022 - Level 40
351.1K46.8KNov 2022
Gray, Green, Silver, Black, White, Onyx, Viridian
Circle · Flag · Sun · Mountain · Circle Badge · Round Badge

Lv 110 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 202,000 XPEvent
Summer Collection - 2021 - Level 20
474.1K56.8KJun 2021
Indigo, Blue, Purple, Iris, Green Blue
Octopus · Night · Circle Badge · Round Badge

Lv 202,000 XPEvent

Lv 9900 XPEvent

Lv 21621,600 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Steam Grand Prix 2019 – Team Corgi
5.5M439.3KJul 2019
Orange, Amber
Event Badge · Grand Prix · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 250 XPNormal

Lv 3500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 101,000 XPSale

Lv 5500 XPFoil

Lv 250 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 290125 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Steam Summer Adventure 2014 - Green Team
876.8K37.5KJun 2014
Gray, Green, Light Green
Event Badge · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 13650 XPNormal












