Last refreshed 12 days ago
Total Badges4955,101 XP
Normal4591.8% of total
Foil48.2% of total
Special3061.2% of total
91.8%Normal
Normal
4591.8%
Foil
48.2%
Special
3061.2%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 441691 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPSale

Lv 404,000 XPEvent

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPEvent

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 110 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPEvent
Winter Sale 2023 - Level 1
656.2K55.1KDec 2023
Light Sky Blue, Blue, Purple, Lavender Purple, Green Blue
Pixel Art · Badge · Lamp

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 404,000 XPEvent
Winter Collection - 2022 40
518.8K63.5KFeb 2023
Pale Yellow, Orange, Yellow, Gold, Brown, Lemon Chiffon, Goldenrod, Coffee
Badge · Steam Logo · Golden Frame · Circular Emblem

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 250 XPNormal

Lv 10250 XPNormal
Clorthax's Paradox Party Badge
4.5M284.8KJun 2022
Green, Magenta, Deep Pink
Event Badge · Retro · Face · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 5500 XPNormal
Mannifest Destiny
447.0K84.1KMay 2022
Orange, Black
Target · Bullet Holes · Circle · Fire · Destruction · Flames

Lv 250 XPNormal

Lv 20 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale

Lv 202,000 XPEvent
Level 20
791.5K88.0KJun 2020
Gray, Green, Silver, Bronze, Yellow, Moss Green, Brown, Goldenrod, Coffee
Nature · Badge · Plants · Garden

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 41,000 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 153,750 XPNormal
Winter 2019 Badge
95.1K15.9KDec 2019
Red, Yellow, Gold, Dark Red
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 30330,300 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Steam Grand Prix 2019 – Team Hare
820.3K46.5KJun 2019
Gray, Orange Red, Orange
Event Badge · Grand Prix · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Steam Grand Prix 2019 – Team Corgi
5.5M439.3KJun 2019
Orange, Amber
Event Badge · Grand Prix · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Spring Cleaning Event 2019
3.7M123.1KMay 2019
Bronze, Brown
Steam · Event Badge · Cleaner · Clean · Spray Bottle · Logo · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 250 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 3500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1050200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Steam Summer Adventure 2014 - Blue Team
877.4K37.7KJun 2014
Gray, Cyan, Teal
Event Badge · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 13650 XPNormal





















