Total Badges5220,784 XP
Normal5198.1% of total
Foil11.9% of total
Special2038.5% of total
98.1%Normal
Normal
5198.1%
Foil
11.9%
Special
2038.5%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 7741,024 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 272,700 XPEvent

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 10250 XPNormal
Clorthax's Paradox Party Badge
4.5M293.8KJun 2022
Green, Magenta, Deep Pink
Event Badge · Retro · Face · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 202,000 XPEvent
Summer Collection - 2021 - Level 20
474.1K58.5KSep 2021
Indigo, Blue, Purple, Iris, Green Blue
Octopus · Night · Circle Badge · Round Badge

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 110 XPNormal

Lv 101,000 XPEvent
Level 10
200.9K7.5KAug 2020
Green, Bronze, Orange, Tan, Light Tan, Goldenrod, Coffee
Square · Flower · Plants · Border

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale
Intergalactic - Lvl 1
1.2M57.0KJul 2018
Green, Magenta, Black, Onyx, Viridian
Glowing · Space · Round · Asteroid

Lv 250 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale
Steam Awards 2017 - Lvl 1
1.3M82.2KDec 2017
Bronze, Black, Brown, Onyx, Melanzane, Coffee
Cartoon Character · Arms Raised

Lv 1100 XPSale

Lv 2200 XPSale

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 7700 XPSale

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal
Advanced Survivalist
61.4K3.6KJan 2016
Yellow, Black, Gold, Amber, White
Circle · Hand · Thumbs Up · Gesture

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
2–32 of 52



































