11

11

Level

33 XP to next

Rank icon#1,778,219
167 XP200 XP

88

Games

12 to next badge

Rank icon#972,354
Current100 games

13

Years

204 days to next badge

2013
Current anniversaryNext anniversary

Most Played

Top games by playtime
Rust4,704 hrsRust

Rust

4,704 hrs

Team Fortress 23,492 hrsTeam Fortress 2

Team Fortress 2

3,492 hrs

Counter-Strike 23,314 hrsCounter-Strike 2

Counter-Strike 2

3,314 hrs

Brawlhalla2,998 hrsBrawlhalla

Brawlhalla

2,998 hrs

Rocket League1,461 hrsRocket League

Rocket League

1,461 hrs

Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege1,004 hrsTom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege

Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege

1,004 hrs

Deadlock981 hrsDeadlock

Deadlock

981 hrs

Garry's Mod890 hrsGarry's Mod

Garry's Mod

890 hrs

Unturned709 hrsUnturned

Unturned

709 hrs

PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS684 hrsPUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS

PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS

684 hrs

Rarest Badges

The 5 rarest badges
115.8K9.4K
17.3M1.1M
45.6M535.1K
29.7M599.2K
37.3M1.3M

Top XP Badges

The 5 highest XP badges

Level progression

Visual representation of XP progress over time

Badge Crafting Activity

Badges crafted per year and per month

Badges crafted all time: 7

Leaderboard Rankings

World ranks across all leaderboards
World
Leaderboard
Value
Country
Value2y 10mo
Most PlaytimeCountry
—
Value1,600
Most Steam Points ReceivedCountry
—
Most Steam Points Given
Unranked
Most Steam Points Given
0
Most Steam Points Given
—
Value0
Most Steam Points GivenCountry
—
Most Awards Given
Unranked
Most Awards Given
0
Most Awards Given
—
Value0
Most Awards GivenCountry
—
Most Bans
Unranked
Most Bans
0
Most Bans
—
Value0
Most BansCountry
—
Most Foil Badges
Unranked
Most Foil Badges
0
Most Foil Badges
—
Value0
Most Foil BadgesCountry
—
Most VAC Bans
Unranked
Most VAC Bans
0
Most VAC Bans
—
Value0
Most VAC BansCountry
—
Most Game Bans
Unranked
Most Game Bans
0
Most Game Bans
—
Value0
Most Game BansCountry
—
SteamSets Rank
Unranked
SteamSets Rank
0
SteamSets Rank
—
Value0
SteamSets RankCountry
—

We use essential cookies to run the site. We count page views without cookies and without your account. Optional analytics link your visits to your account. No ads, no data selling. Privacy policy