Most Played
Top games by playtimeRust4,704 hrs

Rust
4,704 hrs
Team Fortress 23,492 hrs

Team Fortress 2
3,492 hrs
Counter-Strike 23,314 hrs

Counter-Strike 2
3,314 hrs
Brawlhalla2,998 hrs

Brawlhalla
2,998 hrs
Rocket League1,461 hrs

Rocket League
1,461 hrs
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege1,004 hrs

Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege
1,004 hrs
Deadlock981 hrs

Deadlock
981 hrs
Garry's Mod890 hrs

Garry's Mod
890 hrs
Unturned709 hrs

Unturned
709 hrs
PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS684 hrs

PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS
684 hrs
