Last refreshed 17 days ago
Total Badges397,354 XP
Normal3897.4% of total
Foil12.6% of total
Special2564.1% of total
97.4%Normal
Normal
3897.4%
Foil
12.6%
Special
2564.1%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 151384 XPNormal

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 4100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPEvent

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 4100 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2023
1.7M196.4KNov 2023
Orange, White, Purple
Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 1100 XPEvent
Summer Collection - 2023 - Level 1
343.0K19.9KSep 2023
Green, Light Cyan, Light Sky Blue, Cyan, Blue, Electric Green
Sunglasses

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
The Gorilla Scientist
1.4M113.4KJul 2021
Green, Moss Green
Event Badge · Gorilla · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 4100 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2020
1.5M217.3KDec 2020
Yellow, Gold, White
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale
Summer Road Trip Lvl 1
642.7K60.4KJul 2020
Black, Onyx, Melanzane
Fire · Campfire · Wood · Circular Badge

Lv 220 XPNormal

Lv 1200 XPNormal
Steamville 2019 Badge
463.0K84.5KJan 2020
Tan, Rainbow
Steam · Event Badge · Key · Christmas · Logo · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 1100 XPSale

Lv 6600 XPSale
Intergalactic - Lvl 6
252.8K8.6KJul 2018
Bronze, Tan, Black, White, Brown, White Smoke
Circle · Amber · Glowing Orb

Lv 20150 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 6600 XPSale

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 4100 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2017
1.3M187.8KNov 2017
Gray, Yellow, Magenta, Gold, Blue Violet, Deep Pink, White, Purple
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 3500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 3300 XPSale

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Wanderer
498.7K26.8KJul 2017
Black, White, Blue, Purple, White Smoke, Melanzane, Lavender Purple, Green Blue
Badge · Symbol · Ornate Pattern · Circular Badge

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 13650 XPNormal

















