Last refreshed 4 days ago
Total Badges8119,260 XP
Normal8098.8% of total
Foil11.2% of total
Special4353.1% of total
98.8%Normal
Normal
8098.8%
Foil
11.2%
Special
4353.1%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 375 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 4100 XPNormal

Lv 110 XPNormal

Lv 4100 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2023
1.7M196.1KNov 2023
Orange, White, Purple
Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 125 XPNormal

Lv 171,700 XPEvent

Lv 3300 XPSale
Steam Awards 2021 - 3
230.3K13.3KDec 2021
Green, Amber, Purple, Iris, Lavender Purple, Lime Green
Badge · Circular Emblem

Lv 4100 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2021
1.3M146.6KNov 2021
Orange Red, Green, Light Green, Orange, Cyan, Teal
Event Badge · Face · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 40 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2021 - Classic Edition
1.3M146.5KNov 2021
Pink, Amber, White
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 2200 XPSale
Summer Sale 2021 - Lvl 2
237.6K14.0KJul 2021
Red, Yellow, Black, Gold
The Outline Of A Man · Badge · Circles · Blood Splatter

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 125 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2020
5.3M105.7KNov 2020
Yellow, Gold, White
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale
Summer Road Trip Lvl 1
642.7K60.2KAug 2020
Black, Onyx, Melanzane
Fire · Campfire · Wood · Circular Badge

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 3500 XPNormal
Spring Cleaning Event 2020
1.9M155.9KMay 2020
Green, Moss Green
Event Badge · Face · Technology · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale

Lv 4100 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2019
1.1M168.5KDec 2019
Cyan, White, Teal
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 737,300 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Steam Grand Prix 2019 – Team Corgi
5.5M442.8KJun 2019
Orange, Amber
Event Badge · Grand Prix · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 14250 XPNormal
Winter 2018 Knick-Knack Collector
1.4M129.2KJan 2019
Brown
Event Badge · Unobtainable · Limited Event · Plaque

Lv 1100 XPSale

Lv 4100 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2018
1.4M192.3KNov 2018
Orange Red, Orange, Cyan, White, Teal
Event Badge · Envelope · Limited Event

Lv 2200 XPSale

Lv 450 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 4100 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2017
1.3M187.6KNov 2017
Gray, Yellow, Magenta, Gold, Blue Violet, Deep Pink, White, Purple
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 2200 XPSale

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 3500 XPNormal

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale
Steam Awards Lvl 1
1.3M83.4KDec 2016
Gray, Silver, Black, Purple, Platinum, Melanzane, Lavender Purple
Badge · Hooded Figure · Man With Beard · Blue Aura

Lv 125 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
2–32 of 81




















