Last refreshed 2 days ago
Total Badges6619,183 XP
Normal6497.0% of total
Foil23.0% of total
Special3147.0% of total
97.0%Normal
Normal
6497.0%
Foil
23.0%
Special
3147.0%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 1100 XPEvent

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 250 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 220 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 110 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 250 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPEvent
Winter Sale 2023 - Level 2
218.6K12.8KDec 2023
Black, Light Sky Blue, Blue, Onyx, Green Blue
Pixel Art · Badge · Blue · Light Bulb · Winter

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 4100 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2023
1.7M196.6KNov 2023
Orange, White, Purple
Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPSale

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 375 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 375 XPNormal

Lv 6600 XPSale

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1250 XPNormal

Lv 4100 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2019
1.1M168.9KNov 2019
Cyan, White, Teal
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 272,700 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Steam Grand Prix 2019 – Team Hare
820.3K47.0KJul 2019
Gray, Orange Red, Orange
Event Badge · Grand Prix · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 1200 XPNormal
Lunar New Year 2019
3.8M211.2KFeb 2019
Red, Yellow, Gold
Event Badge · Chinese · Lantern · Paper Lantern · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 3300 XPSale
Steam Awards 2018 - 3
657.8K19.4KJan 2019
Gray, Green, Moss Green, Brown, Pale Brown, Coffee
Box · Astronaut · Dog · Astronaut Helmet

Lv 42278 XPNormal

Lv 375 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 4100 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2017
1.3M188.1KNov 2017
Gray, Yellow, Magenta, Gold, Blue Violet, Deep Pink, White, Purple
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 4400 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPNormal
2–32 of 66



























