Total Badges6619,183 XP
Normal6497.0% of total
Foil23.0% of total
Special3147.0% of total

Type breakdown

Normal, foil and special badge split
97.0%Normal
Normal
6497.0%
Foil
23.0%
Special
3147.0%

Level distribution

Top 10 badge levels by completion count

Scarcity

Badges grouped by owner count
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2025
Lv 250 XPNormal

Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2025

6.0M89.3KNov 2025

No tags available

Community Patron
Lv 220 XPNormal

Community Patron

15.5M0May 2025
Red, Navy, Dark Red, Blue
Steam · Seal
Steam Year In Review 2024
Lv 150 XPNormal

Steam Year In Review 2024

37.4M1.4MMay 2025
Red, Gray, Cyan, Teal, Platinum, Rose Gold
Steam Logo · 2024
Community Contributor
Lv 110 XPNormal

Community Contributor

17.3M1.1MMay 2025
Red, Navy, Dark Red, Blue
Steam · Seal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2024
Lv 250 XPNormal

Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2024

5.0M88.0KNov 2024
Gray, Silver, Black, White, Purple, White Smoke, Lavender Purple
Envelope · Award · Wax Seal
Winter Sale 2023 - Level 2
Lv 2200 XPEvent

Winter Sale 2023 - Level 2

218.6K12.8KDec 2023
Black, Light Sky Blue, Blue, Onyx, Green Blue
Pixel Art · Badge · Blue · Light Bulb · Winter
Steam Year In Review 2023
Lv 150 XPNormal

Steam Year In Review 2023

39.9M1.6MDec 2023
Indigo, Orange, White, Purple
Event Badge · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2023
Lv 4100 XPNormal

Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2023

1.7M196.6KNov 2023
Orange, White, Purple
Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Paladin
Lv 5500 XPNormal

Paladin

14.5K8.3KAug 2023
Gray, Silver, Black, Light Sky Blue, Blue
Shield · Pixel Art · Bow · Knight
Steam Replay 2022
Lv 150 XPNormal

Steam Replay 2022

79.0M2.4MDec 2022
Magenta, Hot Pink, White, Blue, Purple
Steam · Event Badge · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2022
Lv 375 XPNormal

Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2022

2.1M29.0KNov 2022
Light Cyan, Cyan
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2020
Lv 375 XPNormal

Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2020

2.2M36.9KNov 2020
Yellow, Gold, White
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Winter 2019 Badge
Lv 1250 XPNormal

Winter 2019 Badge

1.9M73.3KDec 2019
Gray
Event Badge · Christmas · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2019
Lv 4100 XPNormal

Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2019

1.1M168.9KNov 2019
Cyan, White, Teal
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Steam Grand Prix 2019
Lv 272,700 XPNormal

Steam Grand Prix 2019

2.7M0Jul 2019
Gold
Event Badge · Grand Prix · Tree · Triangle · Pine Tree · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Steam Grand Prix 2019 – Team Hare
Lv 1100 XPNormal

Steam Grand Prix 2019 – Team Hare

820.3K47.0KJul 2019
Gray, Orange Red, Orange
Event Badge · Grand Prix · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Lunar New Year 2019
Lv 1200 XPNormal

Lunar New Year 2019

3.8M211.2KFeb 2019
Red, Yellow, Gold
Event Badge · Chinese · Lantern · Paper Lantern · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Winter 2018 Knick-Knack Collector
Lv 42278 XPNormal

Winter 2018 Knick-Knack Collector

60.3K0Jan 2019
Brown
Event Badge · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2018
Lv 375 XPNormal

Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2018

2.1M34.8KNov 2018
Orange Red, Orange, Cyan, White, Teal
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Golden Tree
Lv 5500 XPNormal

Golden Tree

13.6K5.6KAug 2018
Red, Yellow, Gold, Dark Red, White
Plant
Bronze Rocket Trophy
Lv 5500 XPNormal

Bronze Rocket Trophy

25.2K10.1KAug 2018
Bronze, Brown
Trophy
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2017
Lv 4100 XPNormal

Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2017

1.3M188.1KNov 2017
Gray, Yellow, Magenta, Gold, Blue Violet, Deep Pink, White, Purple
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Sticker Completionist
Lv 1100 XPNormal

Sticker Completionist

1.1M145.2KJul 2017
Yellow, Gold
Event Badge · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Gold Order of Courage of the 2nd stage
Lv 2200 XPNormal

Gold Order of Courage of the 2nd stage

3.8K275Mar 2017

No tags available

2–32 of 66

We use essential cookies to run the site. We count page views without cookies and without your account. Optional analytics link your visits to your account. No ads, no data selling. Privacy policy