Most Played
Top games by playtimeMelvor Idle6,321 hrs

Melvor Idle
6,321 hrs
Destiny 21,841 hrs

Destiny 2
1,841 hrs
Rust1,778 hrs

Rust
1,778 hrs
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege1,576 hrs

Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege
1,576 hrs
Cookie Clicker850 hrs

Cookie Clicker
850 hrs
Garry's Mod844 hrs

Garry's Mod
844 hrs
Terraria798 hrs

Terraria
798 hrs
RuneScape744 hrs

RuneScape
744 hrs
7 Days to Die669 hrs

7 Days to Die
669 hrs
Team Fortress 2662 hrs

Team Fortress 2
662 hrs
