140

140

Level

1,432 XP to next

Rank icon#54,594
68 XP1,500 XP

1,311

Games

689 to next badge

Rank icon#50,955
Current2,000 games

13

Years

70 days to next badge

2012
Current anniversaryNext anniversary

Most Played

Top games by playtime
Melvor Idle6,321 hrsMelvor Idle

Melvor Idle

6,321 hrs

Destiny 21,841 hrsDestiny 2

Destiny 2

1,841 hrs

Rust1,778 hrsRust

Rust

1,778 hrs

Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege1,576 hrsTom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege

Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege

1,576 hrs

Cookie Clicker850 hrsCookie Clicker

Cookie Clicker

850 hrs

Garry's Mod844 hrsGarry's Mod

Garry's Mod

844 hrs

Terraria798 hrsTerraria

Terraria

798 hrs

RuneScape744 hrsRuneScape

RuneScape

744 hrs

7 Days to Die669 hrs7 Days to Die

7 Days to Die

669 hrs

Team Fortress 2662 hrsTeam Fortress 2

Team Fortress 2

662 hrs

Rarest Badges

The 5 rarest badges
25035
31341
40267
1.6K536
2.2K546

Top XP Badges

The 5 highest XP badges

Level progression

Visual representation of XP progress over time

Badge Crafting Activity

Badges crafted per year and per month

Badges crafted all time: 296

Leaderboard Rankings

World ranks across all leaderboards
World
Leaderboard
Value
Country
Region
Value30
SteamSets RankCountry
—
SteamSets RankRegion
—
Most Foil Badges
Unranked
Most Foil Badges
0
Most Foil Badges
—
Most Foil Badges
—
Value0
Most Foil BadgesCountry
—
Most Foil BadgesRegion
—
Most Game Bans
Unranked
Most Game Bans
0
Most Game Bans
—
Most Game Bans
—
Value0
Most Game BansCountry
—
Most Game BansRegion
—

We use essential cookies to run the site. We count page views without cookies and without your account. Optional analytics link your visits to your account. No ads, no data selling. Privacy policy