Last refreshed 15 days ago
Total Badges3811,907 XP
Normal3694.7% of total
Foil25.3% of total
Special2155.3% of total
94.7%Normal
Normal
3694.7%
Foil
25.3%
Special
2155.3%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 372622 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 4100 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 10250 XPNormal
Clorthax's Paradox Party Badge
4.5M271.5KJun 2022
Green, Magenta, Deep Pink
Event Badge · Retro · Face · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 2200 XPSale
Steam Awards 2021 - 2
416.0K25.4KDec 2021
Green, Pink, Black, Purple, Iris
Circle · Colorful Pattern · Four Leaf Clover · Circular Badge · Circle Frame · Abstract Pattern

Lv 440 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale
Summer Sale 2021 - Lvl 1
667.1K57.3KJul 2021
Cyan, Teal, Blue, Green Blue
Space · Planet · Circular Frame · Planets

Lv 220 XPNormal

Lv 4100 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2020
1.5M206.0KNov 2020
Yellow, Gold, White
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 2500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 4100 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2019
1.1M160.8KNov 2019
Cyan, White, Teal
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 5500 XPSale
Steam Awards 2018 - 5
403.0K19.3KJan 2019
Gray, Pale Yellow, Silver, Yellow, Black, Platinum
Computer · Cute · Badge · Screen · Monitor

Lv 4100 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2018
1.4M182.8KNov 2018
Orange Red, Orange, Cyan, White, Teal
Event Badge · Envelope · Limited Event

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPSale
Steam Awards 2017 - Lvl 1
1.3M75.4KDec 2017
Bronze, Black, Brown, Onyx, Melanzane, Coffee
Cartoon Character · Arms Raised

Lv 125 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 3500 XPNormal

Lv 13650 XPNormal

















