Total Badges4610,800 XP
Normal4597.8% of total
Foil12.2% of total
Special1634.8% of total
97.8%Normal
Normal
4597.8%
Foil
12.2%
Special
1634.8%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 57260 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 250 XPNormal

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 4100 XPNormal

Lv 23230 XPNormal

Lv 660 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPSale

Lv 4400 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPSale
Summer Sale 2021 - Lvl 2
237.6K13.9KJul 2021
Red, Yellow, Black, Gold
The Outline Of A Man · Badge · Circles · Blood Splatter

Lv 2200 XPNormal
409.9K16.2KSep 2020
Red, Black, Dark Red, White
Target · Crosshair · Square Badge

Lv 5500 XPSale

Lv 4400 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 3500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 13650 XPNormal


































