76

76

Level

735 XP to next

Rank icon#208,456
65 XP800 XP

790

Games

210 to next badge

Rank icon#101,384
Current1,000 games

14

Years

264 days to next badge

2012
Current anniversaryNext anniversary

Most Played

Top games by playtime
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege2,795 hrsTom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege

Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege

2,795 hrs

Terraria1,782 hrsTerraria

Terraria

1,782 hrs

Warframe1,243 hrsWarframe

Warframe

1,243 hrs

Garry's Mod768 hrsGarry's Mod

Garry's Mod

768 hrs

OVR Advanced Settings652 hrsOVR Advanced Settings

OVR Advanced Settings

652 hrs

OVR Toolkit651 hrsOVR Toolkit

OVR Toolkit

651 hrs

ASTRONEER450 hrsASTRONEER

ASTRONEER

450 hrs

Divinity: Original Sin 2448 hrsDivinity: Original Sin 2

Divinity: Original Sin 2

448 hrs

Robocraft413 hrsRobocraft

Robocraft

413 hrs

Risk of Rain 2409 hrsRisk of Rain 2

Risk of Rain 2

409 hrs

Rarest Badges

The 5 rarest badges
188.1K7.1K
482.1K46.9K
1.7M106.6K
17.3M1.0M
5.5M412.8K

Top XP Badges

The 5 highest XP badges

Level progression

Visual representation of XP progress over time

Badge Crafting Activity

Badges crafted per year and per month

Badges crafted all time: 11

Leaderboard Rankings

World ranks across all leaderboards
World
Leaderboard
Value
City
Value2,200
Most Steam Points ReceivedCity
—
Most Bans
Unranked
Most Bans
0
Most Bans
—
Value0
Most BansCity
—
Most Foil Badges
Unranked
Most Foil Badges
0
Most Foil Badges
—
Value0
Most Foil BadgesCity
—
Most VAC Bans
Unranked
Most VAC Bans
0
Most VAC Bans
—
Value0
Most VAC BansCity
—
Most Game Bans
Unranked
Most Game Bans
0
Most Game Bans
—
Value0
Most Game BansCity
—
SteamSets Rank
Unranked
SteamSets Rank
0
SteamSets Rank
—
Value0
SteamSets RankCity
—

We use essential cookies to run the site. We count page views without cookies and without your account. Optional analytics link your visits to your account. No ads, no data selling. Privacy policy